Whippet
Rozhodca: Holmerová Z. - CZ

Pod každým menom sa skrýva obrázok!!!

Psy:

Trieda dorastu:
VN1 Ian z Hedvábí
(Ch. Honky - Tonk z Hedvábí x Ch.Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Panýrek P.
VN2 Imari z Hedvábí
(Ch. Honky - Tonk z Hedvábí x Ch.Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Havlová M.
VN3 Incognito z Hedvábí
(Ch. Honky - Tonk z Hedvábí x Ch.Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Selingerová K. + Šorm J.

Trieda stredná:

V1,CAC Faethon Ayort Back
(Ascot Plum Brandy x Ch. Bosorka Svokra Obrázky Karpát)
CH: Němec P.
M: Razsková L.
V2,resCAC Filoktétés Ayort Back
(Ascot Plum Brandy x Ch. Bosorka Svokra Obrázky Karpát)
CH: Němec P.
M: Russová J.
V3 Imp in White z Úplňku
(Hasue Smoke Singns To You x Cindy z Úplňku)
CH: MVDr. Chrpa S.
M: Šťavíkovi M.+Š.
V4 Eumaios Ayort Back
(Atlantik Racing-Star x Ch. Benista Radena)
CH: Němec P.
M: Němcovi + Smrčková M.
Trieda otvorená:

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

Fifty-Fifty Plum Brandy

(Always in My Heart x Celia z Vlčích skal)

CH: MVDr. Pavlásková M.

M: Augustíniová Zuzana

V2,resCAC Quentin z Vilcabamba
(Celesto z Vilcabamba x Balerina z Hedvábí)
CH: Šubrtová D.
M: Procházková D.
V3 Bakchos Ayort Back
(Ch. Apollo Čierny opál x Ch. Bosorka Svokra Obrázky Karpát)
CH: Němec P.
M: Razsková L.
Trieda pracovná:
V1,CAC Ch. Armani Blue North
(Ronald Regan z Hedvábí x Atlanta Tacing Star)
CH: Lačňák F.
M: MVDr. Zemanová A.
V2,resCAC Carter z Hedvábí
(Ronald z hedvábí x Jana z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Panský P.
Trieda šampiónov:
V1,CAC,resCACIB Ch. Honky-Tonk z Hedvábí
(Tiramisu di Farneto x Taejaan Allth Rightmoves)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Panýrek P.
Trieda veteránov:
V1 Ch.Apollo Čierny Opál
(Eldorado de la Fulminante x Eleir z Bruniv)
CH: Letková A.
M: Němcovi P.+S.
V2 ICh. Baj z Úplňku
(Edgar z Hedvabí x Janete Full Moon)
CH: MVDr. Chrpa S.
M: Chrpová V.
V3 Ch. Almir Čierny Opál
(Eldorado de la Fulminante x Eleir z Bruniv)
CH: Letková A.
M: Augustiniová Z.

Feny:

Trieda dorastu:
VN1 Ikona z Hedvábí
(Ch. Honky-Tonk z Hedvábí x Ch. Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Ing. Kalousková M.
VN2 Indiana z Hedvábí
(Ch. Honky-Tonk z Hedvábí x Ch. Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Mgr. Čechová J.
VN3 Ithaka z Hedvábí
(Ch. Honky-Tonk z Hedvábí x Ch. Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Stohanzlová H.
Trieda mladých:
V1,CAJC Jolly z Úplňku
(Terrytheas of Casfiret x Aqua Viva z Hedvábí)
CH: MVDr. Chrpa Stanislav
M: Chrpová Veronika
V2 Chalepa Ta Kala z Hedvábí
(Ziggy Stardust z Hedvábí x Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)
CH: Kalousková Markéta
M: Ing. Kalousková M.
V3 Abraqhadabra Ozzmosis
(Severin z Hedvábí x Anna - Santa Eastern Savage)
CH: Sockelová K.
M: Sockelová K.
V4 Aiquillette Ozzmosis
(Severin z Hedvábí x Anna - Santa Eastern Savage)
CH: Sockelová K.
M: Brdíčko P.

-

Chanuka z Hedvábí

(Ziggy Stardust z Hedvábí x Teddy Girl z Hedvábí)

CH: Kalousková MArkéta

M: Novotná Alena
Trieda stredná:
V1,CAC Elektra Ayort Back
(Atlantik Racing-Star x Ch. Benista Radena)
CH: Němec Pavel
M: Němcovi P.+S.

V2,resCAC

Imagine z Úplňku

(Hasue Smoke Sings to You x Cindy z Úplňku)

CH: MVDr. Chrpa Stanislav

M: Chrpová Veronika

V3 Primaballerina z Vilcabamba
(Noble Man z Vilcabamba x Chantal z Vilcabamba)
CH: Šubrtová D.
M: Mgr. Matlas K.

Trieda otvorená:

V1,CAC,CACIB Famous Future Plum Brandy
(Always in Heart Ypsylon x Celia t Vlčích skal)
CH: MVDr. Pavlásková M.
M: MVDr. Pavlásková M.

V2,resCAC

Ariadna Szlachetna Sara

(Ch.Nut Crisp of Hevedith x Saratopa Springs Lazarus)

CH: Robaczewscy O.

M: V. Frolíková

V3 Anna-Santa Eastern Savage
(Rafael z Hedvábí x Wisteria z Olomouckých rovin)
CH: Ing. Černý M.
M: Sockelová K.
Trieda pracovná:
V1,CAC Filomena z Hedvábí
(Every z Hedvábí x April Dede z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Mgr. Čechová
V2,resCAC Alkména Ayort Back
(Ch.Apollo Čierný opál x Ch. Bosorka svokra Obrázky Karpát)
CH: Němec P.
M: Ryšková P.
Trieda šampiónov:
V1,CAC,resCACIB Ch.Casiopea Ayort Back
(Ch.Ascot Plum Brandy x Dee Dee Iva-Mar)
CH: Němec P.
M: Němcovi S.+P.
V2,resCAC Ch. Honey Bee z Hedvábí
(Tiramisu di Farneto x Taejjan Allth Rightmoves)
CH: Ing.Kalousková M.
M: Švejdová L.
V3 Ch. Moonlake Mud in Your Eye
(Moonlake Mackerel x Denelsie Swan Princess)
CH: Robertson Gay
M: Šarochová M.
Trieda veteránov:
V1 Ch. Cindy z Úplňku
(Edgar z Hedvábí x Janete Full Moon)
CH: MVDr. Chrpa S.
M: Chrpová V.
V2 Ch. Teddy Girl z Hedvábí
(Ch. Every z Hedvábí x Ch. Gemma of the Crackerjacks)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Ing. Kalousková M.
V3 Ch. Bosorka Svokra Obrázky Karpát
(Eldorado de la Fulminante x Axana pri Breze)
CH: Vančíková L.
M: Němcovi S.+P.
V4 Ch. Eskima z Hedvábí
(Ch.Earl of Felicity s Home x Ch. Aythya z Hedvábí)
CH: Ing. Kalousková M.
M: Ing. Kalousková M.