Barzoj

Rozhodca: Schäfer Diotima - D

Psy:
Trieda dorastu:
VN Anry Russkaja Achota
(Charmen arzet x Jessica z Palatinu Moravia)
CH: Němcová Marcela
M:Bělunková D.
N Altaj Russkaja Achota
(Charmen arzet x Jessica z Palatinu Moravia)
CH: Němcová Marcela
M: Vitásková B. + Blizman B.J.
N Akim Russkaja Achota
(Charmen arzet x Jessica z Palatinu Moravia)
CH: Němcová Marcela
M: Hančlová T.
Trieda mladých:
V1, CAJC, BOB Alladin Variage Gold 
(Ch.Maxime de Nikolaiev x Nastastia Kinski Krylov)
CH.+M: Hladíková Z.
Trieda stredná:
V1, CAC, resCACIB Dors Dorf Romeo
(Letay x Basandrin Bespodobnaja Jasha)
CH: Dorogova S.
M: Šírová J.
VD2 Safír Nijinsky 
(Nostradamus Nijinski x Kartinotschka Nijinski)
CH.+M.: Ing. Burianová L.
Trieda otvorená:
V1,CAC,CACIB Avanturin
(Aldebaran de Nobile Veltrus x Zadira)
CH: Surnikova E.
M: Šírovi Dušan + Jitka
V2, resCAC Cibéda Zagredža
(Carayan Quido Bohemia x Atarri Aluvar Barzovo udobstvo)
CH: Stuchlá H.
M: Synková D./Stuchlá H.
V3 Ingo Sofena 
(ICh. Calvary Sofena x ICh. Bavora z Lojzova hřebčína)
CH.+M.:Mudra A.
V4 Pierot Nijinski
(Sholwood Second Amendment x Kartinotschka Nijinski)
CH.+M.: Ing. Burianová L.
VD Reverend Nijinsky Ballet
(Orange Ornament Nijinski Ballet x Internationala Nijinski Ballet)
CH: Burianová Lenka
M: Křapová Marta, CZ
Feny:
Trieda mladých:
V1, CAJC Anastasia Variage Gold
(Ch. Maxime de Nikolaiev x Nastasia Kinski Krylov)
CH.+M: Hladíková Z.
V2 Stepanida de Nikolaiev 
(Igor de Nikolaiev x Olivia de Pinedo)
CH: Thalgott D.
M: MVDr. Vodička
Trieda stredná:
V1, CAC, CACIB Djarmila aus dem Zarenreich
(Banjenko Kalinov x Sinaida aus dem Zarenreich)
CH: Klug M.
M: MVDr. Vodička
V2, resCAC Buchara von Chrima - Hyvadora
(ICh. Hyvanoe des Coursiers de Nic. x ICh. Isadora de Nikolaiev)
CH: Langer CH. + M.
M: Karásková M.
V3 Andrejka Majove Bohemia
(Andrej Tssorny Andrejaschka x Wasa Majove)
CH+M: Veselá Marie
VD4 Elena aus dem Zarenreich
(ICh. Orel des Princes de Kazan x Ch. Zarina s Josefine)
CH: Klug M.
M: Ing. Šístková H.
- Quinta z Palatinu
(Aegir z Bilmy x Jessica z Palatinu)
CH: Růžičková M.
M: Kment M.
Trieda otvorená:
V1, CAC Ursa Ukraina Polot 
(ICh. Orel des Princes de Kazan x CH. Malachitowa Mieczta Polot)
CH: Misterka -Kluska W.
 M: Ing. Šístková H.
V2, resCAC Alexandra ze Silva Taroucca
(Aegir z Bilmy x Christalina Barzet)
CH.+M: Kment M.
- Luisa Sofena
(Chris Sofena  x Ester Sofena)
CH.+ M:: Mudra A.
Trieda šampiónov:
- Olympiáda Nijinski Ballet
(Sholwood Second Amendment x Kartinotska Nijinski)
CH: Burianová Lenka
M: Křapová Marta, CZ
V1, CAC, resCACIB Yaschima Majove
(Ch. Vronskij Majove x Ch. Riga Majove)
CH.+M: Veselá M.
Trieda veteránov:
- Ch. Ennie Aristion - Bohemia
(Fomanow v. Kornalova x Dajana z Plzeňského chovu)
CH: Holmerovi J.+Z.
M: Finková P.