BOG FCI X:

judge: Murante Gioacchino (Italy)

 

1 - PLI - Lady Godiva Dei Raggi Di Luna - 3.BIS

 

2 - afghan - Agha Djari's Blue Steel

 

3 - azawakh - Azamour Nur

 

4 - sloughi - Mahalia Schuru-Esch-Schams

 

Junior BOG FCI X:

judge: Coppel Christophe (France)

 

1 - saluki - Toryburch Del Borghino - JUNIOR BIS

 

2 - whippet - Rivarco Impala

 

3 - greyhound - Ina's Fashion Bright

 

4 - PLI - Lady Godiva Dei Raggi Di Luna

 

The Best breeders group of day

1 - IW - Della Bassa Pavese

 

4 - saluki - BADAVIE

 

Baby best of day

4 - magyar agar - Illa-Berek Adu Ász

 

Puppy best of day

2 - greyhound - Eikica Silky Sweetness

 

Veteran best of day

3 - afghan - Al-Nacira Bint Roula Von Haussman

 

 

Afghan hound Jipping Gerard (Netherlands)      
Males
PUPPY Khaos Maximillian Emerald BOB-P V.P.
Mille Miglia A Spasso Nel Tempo   V.P.
JUNIOR Way Up Estote Parati   EXC.
Kingsleah Bad Boy   EXC.
Zabo Khan's Bassam   EXC.
Xenos Amaris   EXC.
Amal Salang Fortunato     EXC.
El Nino Manuelito     V.G.
Just One De Damara `S (non presente)     ---
Nightwind Very High Victory     EXC.
Nightwind Voice Of My Heart     EXC.
Onur Ebn Rashida Von Haussman (non presente)     ---
Oshanameh's Name Oe The Game     EXC.
Oshanameh's Needs No Name     EXC.
Paradiso Perduto (non presente)     ---
Popovs Williwaw     EXC.
Sugar Bloom Joselito     EXC.
Thundelarra Thunder Del Gran Pamir     EXC.
Tjuringa Sacred Spirit Del Gran Pamir     EXC.
Way Up Alter Ego     EXC.
Wind Against Je T'embrasse     EXC.
Xenos Ores     EXC.
Zelakozia Zayme Zefirino     EXC.
Zelakozia Zayme Zorro     EXC.
Zelakozia Zayme Zulu     EXC.
INTERMEDIA Kouros Time After Time   EXC.
Shou Gerat Good Genius   EXC.
Agha Djari's Hedonism   EXC.
Agha Djari's Holy Smoke   EXC.
Boris (non presente)     ---
Krystal Ze Zlièínských Luk     V.G.
Niji Kahani A Dose Of Tenacity (non presente)     ---
Prince Of The Moon     V.G.
OPEN Karakush The Meow Factor CAC EXC.
Calamus One For All reserve CAC EXC.
Agha Djari's Hiawatha   EXC.
Active Armand Of Strenner's   EXC.
Amal Salang Double Or Nothing     EXC.
Benjamin Diamond Sarah Fareh     EXC.
Dragonheart Van De Robega     EXC.
Faricka Khau Carreras Ká (non presente)     ---
Khau Carreras Llanero (non presente)     ---
Kouros Viva La Vida     EXC.
Mr. Spaceman Del Gran Pamir     V.G.
Pasoadelante Matador     EXC.
Persin Von Der Irminsul     V.G.
Way Up James Bond     EXC.
Way Up Victory Bigfoot     EXC.
Vechnost Gelios Solnechny Triumf     EXC.
White Infinity's Dante     EXC.
White Infinity's Endorphin     EXC.
Xenos Dralion     EXC.
Xenos Torque     EXC.
CHAMPION Agha Djari's Blue Steel BOB, CACIB EXC.
Simbad Ebn Rachida Von Haussman reserve CACIB EXC.
Fashionista Of Damos   EXC.
Xenos Poseidon   EXC.
Afterglow Jumping Rainbows Of Sofico     EXC.
Amadeus King Sarah Fareh     EXC.
Amal Salang Coeur D'coeurs     EXC.
Calamus Likwidator     EXC.
Fantin L'aine D'ultimathor     N.G.
Felixfelicis Del Gran Pamir     EXC.
Fergal De Aikhanoum     EXC.
Ishara Junior Star     EXC.
Keymah Silent Stalker Of Nightwind     EXC.
Kouros Sweet About Me     EXC.
Tiberio Tancredi Gandamak Slovakia     EXC.
Tiger Woods Gandamak (non presente)     ---
Way Up Heaven Out Of Hell (non presente)     ---
Way Up King Crimson (non presente)     ---
Way Up Mr.Grinch     EXC.
VETERAN Agha Djari's Urban Cowboy   EXC.
Be A Dream A Touch Of Freedom   EXC.
Popovs One Of A Kind   EXC.
Astirkali's Volcano   EXC.
Kouros Vitaspericolata (non presente)     ---
Females
BABY Hypnotic Rhythm A Touch Of Freedom (non presente)     ---
Jardin Des Delices De Hillsbury (non presente)     ---
PUPPY Xantudd's Just In Time BOS-P V.P.
Calamus Retrospekcja   V.P.
Golddragon How Soon Is Now   PROM.
Mille Miglia Aghata Tu Mi Stupisci!   PROM.
Golddragon One Moment In Time (non presente)     ---
JUNIOR Ute Lemper Gandamak Slovakia   EXC.
Amal Salang Flower Power   EXC.
Pasoadelante Estasi Clamorosa   EXC.
Pasoadelante Presuntuosa Pinup   EXC.
Cafiby Queen Szitár Al Fidda (non presente)     ---
Cheydan Zafir Min Szitar-Al Fidda     V.G.
Constance's Jazmin Szitár Al Fidda     V.G.
Gloomy Sunday Tigidit Of Meadow Valley     V.G.
Gold'n Copper Pridenjoy Ultimathor     V.G.
Inigo Imagika Del Gran Pamir     V.G.
Khau Carreras Mirage (non presente)     ---
Lady Blue     EXC.
Lady Ingram Junior     EXC.
Oshanameh's No Name No Number     EXC.
Parvati Palitha Del Gran Pamir     EXC.
Pasoadelante Permalosa Primadonna     EXC.
Pasoadelante Provocante Pornostar     EXC.
Popovs Chocolatero     EXC.
Raffica's It's Her World Touché     EXC.
Way Up Carpe Diem     EXC.
White Infinity's Fan The Flame     EXC.
Xantudd's Confortably Numb     V.G.
Xenos Maddox     EXC.
Zabo-Khan's Belisha     EXC.
Zelakozia Zaynah's Memory Zephyra     EXC.
INTERMEDIA Anazil Because Suines Like A Star   EXC.
Niji Kahani Adoseofstyle   EXC.
Nightwind Unbelievable   EXC.
Kvanta Ze Zlièínských Luk   EXC.
Amal Salang Eurythmics (non presente)     ---
Nightwind Unforgettable Black Diamond     EXC.
Serbet's Faridah     EXC.
Velvet Silver Moon     EXC.
Veritas Domina Dayneris (non presente)     ---
OPEN Amal Salang Dream Girl CAC EXC.
Michelle Ma Belle Del Gran Pamir reserve CAC EXC.
Eleanor Rigby Del Gran Pamir   EXC.
Pasoadelante Serenata Amalfitana   EXC.
Agha Djari's Double Identity     EXC.
Astirkali's Gin Fizz     V.G.
Barcelona Queen     EXC.
Calamus Out Of Love La Toya (non presente)     ---
Eyes Gazing Polo's I'll Be Back     EXC.
Jhanzi Qadir At Al Durami     EXC.
Karagez Pride And Prejudice     EXC.
Khasbek I Want To Be A Star     EXC.
Kingsleah Blue Heart (non presente)     ---
Kouros Tintarella Di Luna     EXC.
Pasoadelante Romantica Ischia     EXC.
Popovs Bombalurina     EXC.
White Infinity's Destiny At Envy Me     EXC.
Xenos Crownie     EXC.
WORKING Amali De Chas An Avel   EXC.
CHAMPION Tanita Tikaram Gandamak Slovakia CACIB EXC.
Nausicaa Dei Principi Del Deserto reserve CACIB EXC.
Agha Djari`S Cat On A Hot Tin Roof   EXC.
Way Up Amelie Polain   EXC.
Agha Djari's Diamond In Rough     EXC.
Agha Djari's Director's Cut     EXC.
Bellatrixbloxom Del Gran Pamir     EXC.
Calamus Midnight     EXC.
Cebalrai Primavera Bohemia     EXC.
Diva Bionda Vom Deilbachtal     EXC.
Femme Fatal Du Menuel Galopin     EXC.
Icyana D'abd El Shiraz     EXC.
Kho I Noor Baby Please Kiss Me     EXC.
Kho I Noor Farah Diba     EXC.
Oplontis Pasoadelante     EXC.
Scaramis Gimmie That Girl     EXC.
Way Up Wind Cries Mary     EXC.
White Infinity's Doll Me Up     EXC.
VETERAN Al-Nacira Bint Roula Von Haussman BOS EXC.
Oudry Gandamak Slovakia   EXC.
Agha Djari's Reflection Of Xenos   EXC.
Comtesse Azais De Aikhanoum   EXC.
Agha Djari's Per Jj (non presente)     ---
Gold'n Copper Black Eyed Blues (non presente)     ---
         

 

Azawakh Naveda Carrero Juan (Spain)      
Males
PUPPY Eidi N' Amanar/Fci/Gozma-Ahdal BOB-P V.P.
Tigidit Zagros   V.P.
Azamour Sumrack Masseau   V.P.
Tigidit Zurbaran   PROM.
Azamour Ahmed (non presente)     ---
JUNIOR Feel The Speed Of Hungarian Diamonds BOS JUN EXC.
Swala' Schundavari (non presente)     ---
INTERMEDIA Tigidit Wellington   EXC.
OPEN Azamour Khemosabi BOS, CAC, CACIB EXC.
Azamour Wahid reserve CAC EXC.
Aulad Al Sahra's G'aghilas   EXC.
Hacker-Red Du Royaume De Sikishyma   EXC.
Agg Amaias Esed (non presente)     ---
CHAMPION Tigidit Shamo reserve CACIB EXC.
Agg Amaias Fehed   EXC.
Ghat De Nulle Part Ailleurs   EXC.
Females
PUPPY Azamour Rebel Masseau (non presente)     ---
JUNIOR Jimbalaya Of Sultan's Land BOB JUN EXC.
Jalunga Of Sultan's Land   EXC.
Swala's Shamarani (non presente)     ---
INTERMEDIA Azamour Mejulen reserve CAC EXC.
OPEN Azamour Nur BOB, CAC, CACIB EXC.
Azamour Amirah   EXC.
Arabica Atletico For Insolens   EXC.
CHAMPION Tombouktou's Ghimbala At Kel Albufera reserve CACIB EXC.
Tigidit Qismah   EXC.
Eidi N'amanar Far'aah   EXC.
Fomaree Kel Arawane Nefta Dite Salome   EXC.
Tigidit Qwara (non presente)     ---

 

Barzoj Chapiro Boris (France)      
Males
PUPPY Morgan Yago BOB-P V.P.
Hapukan Atomic   V.P.
Mephisto   V.P.
JUNIOR Solovyev Bravy Gusar BOB JUN EXC.
Solovyev Berkut   EXC.
Russkiy Azart Julius Celebrity Evento   EXC.
Fonezel Graal Dushy   EXC.
Briar Shadow Nodo Infinito     EXC.
Chrom Legenda Rossij     EXC.
Estet Classic Izbor     EXC.
Full Moon Fever Tantezampe For Clovelly (non presente)     ---
Philadelphian Sabanna Filipp     EXC.
Rusich Jaropolk (non presente)     ---
Viking Iz Severnoi Ohoty     EXC.
INTERMEDIA Solovyev Hvat Contra Lege reserve CAC EXC.
Elusive Earl Impuls I Splendor   EXC.
Galopp Nijinski Ballet   V.G.
Kuskaya`S Kharal (non presente)     ---
OPEN Solovyev Talisman Gran Vencedor BOB, CAC, CACIB EXC.
Russian Spellbound Extreme Makeover   EXC.
Russkiy Azart Kansas Admiral   EXC.
Illas Magnifico Destino   EXC.
Fenris Du Cot- Regnier (non presente)     ---
Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby     EXC.
Klingsors Chester     EXC.
Klingsors Dajosch     EXC.
O Sole Mio Sirfenix Blistai     EXC.
Psovaja Ohota Bagration Aleksandrit Favorit (non presente)     ---
Scheztaya Papa Was A Rolling Stone At Zercark     EXC.
Skyra Silent Spectre     EXC.
Staraja Russa Krasnorada     EXC.
Triumphator Zarenerbe     EXC.
Triumphator Zophiel     EXC.
CHAMPION Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja reserve CACIB EXC.
Yegorov Hotter Than July   EXC.
Russiky Azart Romantic   EXC.
Excelmans Du Grand Fresnoy   EXC.
Apriori Nizhinskiy     EXC.
Bel Etual Vronskiy     EXC.
Charlotte'russe Leoncavallo     EXC.
Chyerdak Kasper     EXC.
Dober-Kopp Nomen Est Omen     EXC.
Go Go Bolshoi Jesse James     EXC.
Illas Giovane Talento     EXC.
Ischyma Saphir     EXC.
Lubomir Iz Severnoi Ohoty     EXC.
Metelitsa Volyazhniy Valentin (non presente)     ---
Russkiy Azart Yevasor D'aragon Antares     EXC.
VETERAN Phaedra Gendragon VET BOB EXC.
Fenomenalnij Fars Wolkowo   EXC.
Boris Beltchonok D'aleksandrovsk (non presente)     ---
Borscana Hardcore Superstar Ch (non presente)     ---
Dober-Kopp Foti Vodka (non presente)     ---
Females
PUPPY Moussia BOS-P V.P.
JUNIOR Russkiy Azart Jernisse Infanta Esperanza BOS JUN EXC.
White Army Stepowy Goniec   EXC.
Illas Dalla Russia Con Amore   EXC.
Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita   EXC.
Aviva Rosa Wetrow     EXC.
Bella Di Notte Mirabilis Killer     EXC.
Bella Di Giorno Homero Callis Impera     EXC.
Cherwona Legenda Rossij     V.G.
Fianna     EXC.
Fonezel Greza Divnaya (non presente)     ---
Fortune Cookie     EXC.
Jalinka Du Clos Vremontois (non presente)     ---
Juliana Du Clos Vremontois     EXC.
Lunnaja Raduga Harizma Tigram Astany     EXC.
Russian Spellbound Haideliebe Fairy Queen     EXC.
Sokol & K Kadril Moya Serdechnaya     EXC.
INTERMEDIA Evident Electrode Impuls I Splendor   EXC.
Viola Majove Bohemia   EXC.
OPEN Adhara Lada Alojka CAC, reserve CACIB EXC.
Triumphator Zarina Zelebsel reserve CAC EXC.
Dober-Kopp Pocket Rocket   EXC.
Idealnaja Izbrannica Wolkowo   EXC.
Aleksandra Sveva     EXC.
Belye Volki Gneva Lubov     EXC.
Ceridwen Marioshka     EXC.
Donskoi Tula At Zercark     EXC.
Izadora Du Cot-Regnier (non presente)     ---
Lady Fenix Nessun Dorma Turandot     EXC.
Mistikasweetdemon     EXC.
Pretty Sally Ann At Zercark (non presente)     ---
Russian Spellbound Fortune And Freedom     EXC.
Russkiy Azart Yasseniya Carisma Almatea     EXC.
Torna A Surriento Ladyfenix     EXC.
WORKING Klingsor's Chalei   EXC.
CHAMPION Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara BOS, CACIB EXC.
Flaminia Dell'antica Carsulae   EXC.
Hukrainia Du Clos Vremontois   EXC.
Ca' Frosco Hiba   EXC.
Aljaska Legenda Rossij     EXC.
Ariana Morana Alojka     EXC.
Ca' Frosco Giunone     EXC.
Dobrinja     EXC.
F'ksenia Du Cot-Regnier (non presente)     ---
Gavria Du Clos Vremontois     EXC.
Ischyma Uhura     EXC.
Nibrass Empress Matilda     EXC.
Philadelphian Sabanna Dara Demona     EXC.
Russkiy Azart Kamelia Athena     EXC.
VETERAN Russkiy Azart Idillia VET BOS EXC.
Ninotschka Kalinow   EXC.

 

Chart polski Coppel Christophe (France)      
Males
JUNIOR Highwind Topazio Imperiale BOS JUN EXC.
OPEN Ostromir Impuls I Splendor Arcturus CAC, reserve CACIB EXC.
CHAMPION Jeremi BOB, CACIB EXC.
Armani Amerss   EXC.
VETERAN Antares Syn Dobek Niwika Sibin VET BOS EXC.
Females
JUNIOR Stoneville Walk On The Wildside BOB JUN EXC.
Stoneville Who's Better Who's Best   EXC.
WORKING Hanka Atchafalaya BOS, CACIB EXC.
CHAMPION Ordynka Arcturus reserve CACIB EXC.
Cheenaza-Zaba Niwika Sibin   EXC.
Camina-Zaba Niwika Sibin   EXC.
VETERAN Urzekajaca Uroda Full Speed VET BOB EXC.
Allegra Niwika Sibin   EXC.

 

Deerhound Mähönen Markku (Finland)      
Males
PUPPY Baskevyns Aragon Of Isildur BOB-P V.P.
JUNIOR Cunamara's Niall BOB JUN EXC.
INTERMEDIA Icaro Of Muma BOS, CAC, CACIB EXC.
OPEN Aghnadarragh Kellen reserve CAC EXC.
Artdoc Dunmore (non presente)     ---
Fortheringhay´S Fairwald Fable (non presente)     ---
Fritzens Ethan (non presente)     ---
WORKING Cunamara´S Miles   EXC.
CHAMPION Gary Cooper Of Bestmara reserve CACIB EXC.
Regalflight Tarloch   EXC.
Nimloth Brandir   EXC.
Females
BABY Lonterlas Crystalline BOB-MP V.P.
PUPPY Baskevyns Ailsa Craig (non presente)     ---
JUNIOR Cunamara´S Nova Scotia BOS JUN EXC.
Lonterlas Anais   EXC.
INTERMEDIA Barnesmore Energy Of Life CAC EXC.
OPEN Fortheringhay´S Farrah Cailean reserve CAC EXC.
CHAMPION Kilbourne Patricia BOB, CACIB EXC.
Giulia Of Bestmara reserve CACIB EXC.
Kilbourne Tweed   EXC.
Daisy Carrie Irater   EXC.

 

Galgo espaòol Naveda Carrero Juan (Spain)      
Males
PUPPY Sahejeev´S Precious Prince BOB-P V.P.
JUNIOR Calathea Yunke BOS, BOB JUN EXC.
Magic Blues Booker T   EXC.
INTERMEDIA Jucaro Spi Finito reserve CAC EXC.
OPEN Siroco CAC, reserve CACIB EXC.
Calathea Zeus   EXC.
Grey Mountain Cortez   V.G.
CHAMPION Jucaro Spi Diego CACIB EXC.
Fidelio   EXC.
VETERAN Little Lobito Gonzales VET BOS EXC.
Females
JUNIOR San Agustin Del Guadalix Culta BOS JUN EXC.
OPEN Randeros Doña Lola BOB, CAC, CACIB EXC.
Beliana Da Venezia reserve CAC EXC.
Calathea Zola   EXC.
CHAMPION Juana De La Dehesa Extremena reserve CACIB EXC.
Randeros Xanadú   EXC.
Born To Sing Do Promontorio Da Lua   EXC.
San Agustin Del Guadalix Asira   EXC.
VETERAN Agatha De Calathea VET BOB EXC.
Nefertiti De Valle Estrella   EXC.

 

 

Greyhound Engh Espen (Norway)      
Males
PUPPY Estet Classic Absolute BOS-P V.P.
Sobers Yacob   V.P.
Sobers Yago   V.P.
JUNIOR Ina's Fashion Blessed BOS JUN EXC.
Buenos Aires Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Blue-Dreams Nothing Else Matters   EXC.
INTERMEDIA Sobers Vagabond At Decuma   EXC.
Sobers Ulysses   EXC.
Kollaps Melibeous   EXC.
Russel Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
OPEN Intermittent Du Spectacle Ad Honores BOB, CAC, CACIB EXC.
Ch Karkati Cesare reserve CAC, reserve CACIB EXC.
Auckland Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Grandcru Newton   EXC.
Alonzo Favorit Below Hill     V.G.
Estet Classic Beefeater At Salgrey's     EXC.
Estet Classic Respect At Decuma     EXC.
Fionnclann Deanston     V.G.
Happy Hunter`S Old Time Glory     EXC.
Helsinki Dell'attimo Fuggente     V.G.
I Have A Dream Ad Honores     V.G.
Salgrey's Gleisier     EXC.
WORKING Happy Hunter's Nightfalls On Manahattan   V.G.
CHAMPION Golden Arrow De La Haultiere   EXC.
Sobers Marmaduke   EXC.
Portofino Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Females
PUPPY Eikica Silky Sweetness BOB-P V.P.
Sobers Yanille (non presente)     ---
JUNIOR Ina's Fashion Bright BOB JUN EXC.
Karkati Tigereye   EXC.
Azravi's Play Hide 'N Seek   EXC.
Cordoba Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Havana Dell'attimo Fuggente     EXC.
Joy Of Thiago Du Domaine De Pharamond     V.G.
Salgrey's Fortina (non presente)     ---
Windgold Vanquish (non presente)     ---
INTERMEDIA Eikica Right-Oh Roxy reserve CAC EXC.
Salgrey's Fortina   EXC.
Melville Dell'attimo Fuggente (non presente)     ---
OPEN Happy Hunter`S Open Secret CAC EXC.
Neva Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Provence Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Iceane Rose Des Sables D'elodie   EXC.
Action Story     EXC.
Artefakt Ladoga At Druidwood     V.G.
Ermitage Dell' Attimo Fuggente     EXC.
Estet Classic Brilliance     EXC.
Estet Classic Xtrime     V.G.
Fionn Clann Zoe Lane At Bakara's     EXC.
Happy Hunter's Only You (non presente)     ---
Hot Stuff Des Dames Du Lac     EXC.
Impair Et Passe Ad Honores (non presente)     ---
Mojave's Be A Dream     EXC.
Nice Steps Elegance     EXC.
Nice Steps Extravaganza     EXC.
Sobers Maria Callas (non presente)     ---
WORKING Cervinia Dell'attimo Fuggente   EXC.
Fayline Amour Des Sables D'elodie   EXC.
CHAMPION Azravi's Double Joy BOS, CACIB EXC.
Epic Known reserve CACIB EXC.
G'lalique Des Legendes Du Moyen Age   EXC.
Amazing Life Below Hill   EXC.
De Ad Honores Des Legendes Du Moyen Age     EXC.
Estet Classic Delightful     EXC.
Forevia Pin-Up Des Sables D'elodie (non presente)     ---
Gran Torino Dell'attimo Fuggente     EXC.
Grandcru Giaconda (non presente)     ---
Happy Hunter's Night To Remember (non presente)     ---
Mandajors Heat Wave Red     EXC.
Sobers Ulexia     EXC.

 

Irish wolfhound Mähönen Markku (Finland)      
Males
PUPPY Appropriate Acatenango BOB-P V.P.
Logan   V.P.
Trefor Candeire   V.P.
JUNIOR Kingarra Della Bassa Pavese BOS JUN EXC.
Glor Na Gael Dairine   EXC.
Kail Della Bassa Pavese   EXC.
Jersey Island Du Chrystal D'ossian   EXC.
Big John Of Nutstown (non presente)     ---
Bristol Stoil Churchill     EXC.
Fortheringhay´S Aer Lingus     EXC.
Izco     EXC.
Jasper De La Pierre Oiseau     EXC.
Juba Della Bassa Pavese     B.
Justin Della Bassa Pavese     V.G.
Next Generation Nolan (non presente)     ---
No Nosens Nacho Of First Avenue (non presente)     ---
INTERMEDIA Pitlochry's Uncle Jack BOS, CAC, CACIB EXC.
Jazair Du Grand Chien De Culann   EXC.
Will Scarlet   EXC.
OPEN Always My Bryan Roan Inish reserve CAC EXC.
Eragon Della Bassa Pavese   EXC.
Artu Fiori Chiari   EXC.
Tommy   EXC.
Baumoz     V.G.
Bruce (non presente)     ---
Freirish Elixir Of Life     V.G.
Guiness Of The Blackshields Clan     V.G.
Hubert Vom Alpetal (non presente)     ---
Lilla Gubben Dei Mangialupi     V.G.
CHAMPION Joe-Conner Von Der Sillerquelle reserve CACIB EXC.
Bourbon Tullamore Good Stuff   EXC.
Donnerhall Della Bassa Pavese   EXC.
Iony Du Cerbat   EXC.
Araberara Pighes     EXC.
Andarnas Bertil     EXC.
Conchobar Nelson     EXC.
Dahmrak's Imagine Belfagor     V.G.
Elton Of Muma     V.G.
Green Clover Gary-Owen     EXC.
Kilmara Of First Avenue (non presente)     ---
VETERAN Winston Della Bassa Pavese (non presente)     ---
Females
BABY Kiara Of Nutstown BOB-MP V.P.
PUPPY Appropriate At Ascot's Adornica BOS-P V.P.
Lullaby Della Bassa Pavese   PROM.
Jutta Vom Alpetal (non presente)     ---
JUNIOR Blueraindogs BOB JUN EXC.
Karishma Della Bassa Pavese   EXC.
Jet Set Du Grand Chien De Culann   EXC.
Jenkinstown Cross Du Chrystal D'ossian   EXC.
Conchobar Serendipity (non presente)     ---
Neuschwanstein Iw&D´S Quh (non presente)     ---
Nononsensenona Of First Avenue (non presente)     ---
INTERMEDIA Diana Fiori Chiari   EXC.
Temhair's Jule   EXC.
Vivian Von Der Saalmühle   EXC.
Ayda From Pirandhora (non presente)     ---
Miracle Made In Heaven Of First Avenue (non presente)     ---
OPEN Araberara Pina CAC, reserve CACIB EXC.
Anna Du Pays Rurale reserve CAC EXC.
Iberia Du Grand Chien De Culann   EXC.
Glor Na Gael Abiagael   EXC.
Aquamarineraindogs (non presente)     ---
Araberara Querelle     V.G.
Blondeambition     EXC.
Gaia Of The Blackshields Clan     EXC.
Pippi Langstrump Dei Mangialupi     EXC.
Pitlochry's Pandora     EXC.
Pitlochry's Tokyo     EXC.
Virginia Von Der Saalmühle     EXC.
WORKING Branwen Balfama (non presente)     ---
CHAMPION Ballinskellig My Fair Lady BOB, CACIB EXC.
Ibiza Du Grand Chien De Culann   EXC.
Halleluiah Della Bassa Pavese   EXC.
Korinth Of First Avenue (non presente)     ---
VETERAN Pappa Col Pomodoro Dei Mangialupi VET BOB EXC.
Waikiki Della Bassa Pavese   EXC.

 

Magyar agar Coppel Christophe (France)      
Males
BABY Illa-Berek Adu Ász     V.P.
JUNIOR Ajándék Elros