WORLD DOG SHOW

8.7.2011 PARIS, F

 

Afghan hound

 

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40492 

AGHA DJARI'S GOOD FIRE OF VANITIES A DJASTI

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40493 

AHTIAR AK JAR PARADIZ

4th 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40494 

AHTIAR AK JAR PARADIZ

-  

ABSENT 

     

40495 

AMAL SALANG ALI MUHAMMED

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40496 

ENVY ME JIM JAM

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40497 

JAZZARO'S SAY WHAT YOU SAY

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

40498 

KINGSLEAH HERAKLES

-  

ABSENT 

     

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40499 

AFTERGLOW JUMPING RAINBOWS OF SOFICO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40500 

AGHA DJARI'S ANOTHER PART OF ME

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40501 

AGHA DJARIS 'U GOT THE LOOK'

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40502 

AGHA DJARIS XPECT NO LESS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40503 

AGHA DJARI'S ZAHARA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40504 

AGHA DJARI'S ZUCCHERO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40505 

ANTHEUS DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

ABSENT 

     

40506 

BANJA LUKA ROYAL SYRINGA DU BASUNDHARA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40507 

CANNAVARO

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40508 

COLOUR IS LIFE A TOUCH OF FREEDOM

-  

ABSENT 

     

40509 

DAISY'R D'UNIQU' DE LA METAMORPHOSE DE NARCISSE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40510 

DELOUBELLE KNIGHT LANCELOT

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40511 

DIESEL Z NETLUCKYTCH PASTVIN

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40512 

EBENE DES ENFANTS DE PENEOLE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40513 

GOLDDRAGON THEY´RE ILLUSIONS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40514 

GOLD'N COPPER BORN TO RUN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40515 

HAPPEN BLAZE OF BLORY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40516 

INGENUE O MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40517 

KHAOS D'ARAM

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40518 

MANDINAH IMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHING

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40519 

NIGHTWIND POWER OF MAGIC

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40520 

POPOVS TEDDYBEAR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40521 

SOUKISTAN CLOUD NINE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40522 

STAR T CUTTING TRAX OF JHANZI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011

40523 

VIVAT SANRAIZ SHIP FLAING IN MID AIR

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40524 

WAY UP KING CRIMSON

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40525 

BODYGUARD DU MONT SAINT NICOLAS

4th 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40526 

ON WITH THE SHOW E-BETHSHEBA

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40527 

SPARTACUS AV POPPYFIELD

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40528 

YASANI IRAM Z ALLAHOVY ZEME

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40529 

ABICA'S MARQUIS DE SADE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40530 

AGHA DJARI'S UNPLUGGED VERSION

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40531 

AGHA DJARI'S WAIT'TIL YOU SEE ME

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40532 

AGHA DJARI'S WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40533 

BE A DREAM A TOUCH OF FREEDOM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40534 

CALAMUS TRUE FIGHTER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40535 

CARAVAN XORRET DE CATI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40536 

C'EST MOI DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40537 

D-DAY Z NEFLUCKYCH PASTVIN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40538 

DESTINY DU JEGDALEK AVEC BICHOUX JW

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40539 

DRAHOKAM ZE ZLICINSKYCH LUK

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40540 

FELIX FELICIS DEL GRAN PAMIR

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40541 

GOLDDRAGON CELESTIAL WIZARD

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40542 

GOLD'N COPPER PAINT IT BLACK

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40543 

JACOSTA GOLD BUT NOT COPPER

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

40544 

KOUROS VITASPERICOLATA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40545 

MANDINAH HARD ACT TO FOLLOW

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40546 

OZZY OSBOURNE GANDAMAK SLOVAKIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40547 

SERRA PARECIS IF TOMORROW COMES

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40548 

VANDALE DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40549 

VIVAT SANRAIZ GRAND PRIX FOR GOLDEN MERI

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40550 

AGHA DJARI'S CLEAN THE SCENE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40551 

AGHA DJARI'S CODE RED

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40552 

AGHA DJARI'S CROSS THE LINE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40553 

ALISHAN'S FELL-THE-MUSIC

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40554 

BIG BLUE THREE GRACES

-  

ABSENT 

     

40555 

CALAMUS LIKWIDATOR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40556 

CALAMUS PHOENIX

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40557 

CELESTIAN AGRANI ALL MIGHTY

-  

ABSENT 

     

40558 

CELESTIAN APOLLON

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40559 

ESCARLATA DE BIEBRICH PHILIP J.FRY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40560 

FAHRENHEIT DE DAMARA'S

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40561 

FANTIN L'AINE D'ULTIMATHOR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40562 

FARJAD DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40563 

FASCINANT DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

ABSENT 

     

40564 

FASHION VICTIM DE LA DEHANNAIE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40565 

GOLDRAGON IN AN ABSOLUTE WORLD

-  

ABSENT 

     

40566 

KEYMAH SILENT STALKER OF NIGHTWIND

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40567 

KHASBEK FIRST

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40568 

KOUROS SWEET ABOUT ME

-  

ABSENT 

     

40569 

NELIAPILAN MEDIASIRKUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40570 

POPOVS MARQUIS DE CANTECLAER

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40571 

RICHLYN'S SILVER CLOUD OF ELMO

-  

ABSENT 

     

40572 

SHOU GERAT SHELKOVY VETER

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40573 

SOUKISTAN FLOWER POWER

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40574 

SOUKISTAN FRENCH PARADOX

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011     

40575 

SOUKISTAN FROZEN HEART

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40576 

TIBERIO TANCREDI GANDAMAK

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40577 

EARL GREY DE KERAMAT

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

  PuppyBOB   

40578 

FALCOR-L'EMPEREUR DU CHEMIN DES DAMES IMPERIALES

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

40579 

FERGAL DE AIKHANOUM

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

40580 

FOREVER DU CHEMIN DES DAMES IMPERIALES

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

40581 

KINGSLEAH T' TIME MACHINE

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

40582 

POLO'S CRIME OF PASSION WITH XENOS

-  

ABSENT 

     

Afghan hound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ANSCHOBER Heinz, A

40583 

DORADO ALEBRAS ALHARIN AMAL

-  

ABSENT 

     

40584 

KHAOS CHARLEMAGNE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40585 

MANDINAH FROM HERE TO ETERNITY

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40586 

UNIQU'O MONDE DE LA METAMORPHOSE DE NARCISSE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

   VeteranBOB  

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40587 

AGHA DJARI'S BURLESQUE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40588 

AL-DAHNAS XCELLENT CHOICE AT JAZZMEENAH

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40589 

AMAL SALANG ALIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40590 

CATHERINE ZETA-JONES VAN DE ROBEGA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40591 

ELIANCE DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

ABSENT 

     

40592 

EMOTION DU MENUEL GALOPIN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40593 

EXOTICA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40594 

JAZZARO'S SHOW YOUV LOVE TO ME

-  

ABSENT 

     

40595 

KINGSLEAH LIGHT OF PEACE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40596 

MIARMANA KIND OF MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40597 

SCENTED GOOD /DobrýNIE BLAIR

-  

ABSENT 

     

40598 

VALKOR STARE IF YOU DARE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40599 

VIVATSANRAIZ GIFT OF GODS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40600 

ZENAIDA Z ALLAHOVY ZEME

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40601 

AFTERGLOW JEZEBEL OF SOFICO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40602 

AGHA DJARI'S BLACK EYED PEA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40603 

AGHA DJARIS XCEPTION TO THE ROULE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40604 

AMAL SALANG GULNARA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40605 

ANAZIL DANCING QUEEN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40606 

ASHAHNI ALARAH AT HARLEXTAN

-  

ABSENT 

     

40607 

BROKEN HEARTED VOM DEILBACHTAL

-  

ABSENT 

     

40608 

BUFFY PRIMAVERA BOHEMIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40609 

EAU-VIVE DES ENFANTS DE PENEOLE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40610 

ESCARLATA DE BIEBRICH MACARENA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40611 

GOLDDRAGON NIGHT ON THE BEACH

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40612 

HAPPEN'Z BELLA DONNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40613 

ICYANA D'ABD EL SHIRAZ

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40614 

JHANZI OVER'T RAINBOW

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40615 

KEYWEST SHOOT EM UP

-  

ABSENT 

     

40616 

KHAOS FREESIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40617 

NJK HAPPEN'Z BUSY BEING FABELOUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40618 

NJK THUJA BITTERSWEET ME

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40619 

OUTA THE BLUE E-BETHSHEBA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40620 

POLO'S THE INFINITY

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

40621 

SOUKISTAN CHARMEINE ANGEL

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40622 

XAGA'S ROMILDA VANE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40623 

XENOS DALMATICA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40624 

ORPHAN ANNIE E-BETHSHEBA

1st 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40625 

AGHA DJARI'S PER JJ

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40626 

AGHA DJARI'S REFLECTION OF XENOS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40627 

AL-DAHNAS VITAE VICTORIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40628 

AL-NACIRA BINT ROULA VON HAUSSMAN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

40629 

ALOUANN HOT N SPICY AT ORASHAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40630 

BELLATRIX BLOXOM DEL GRAN PAMIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40631 

CAPUCINE DU MENUEL GALOPIN

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40632 

COMTESSE AZAIS DE AIKHANOUM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40633 

DIAMANT RARE DE LA METAMORPHOSE DE NARCISSE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40634 

GOLD'N COPPER BLACK EYED BLUES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40635 

KHANDHU SKEETA RITA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40636 

POLO'S BLACK CINDER AT ANDROS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40637 

TAIFA'S TUUJHUU BALTASARA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40638 

THUJA BETTER BELIEVE JT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40639 

AGHA DJARI'S CAPTURE THE MOMENT

-  

ABSENT 

     

40640 

AGHA DJATIS CLOUD NINE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40641 

AL DURAMI JIVEBUNNY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40642 

AL DURAMI JUMPFORJOY

-  

ABSENT 

     

40643 

AL DURAMI JUSTMYROSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40644 

AL-DAHNA'S XANADU

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40645 

ALISHAN'S FEELS LIKE A WOMAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40646 

CALAMUS LUNATIC GOLD

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40647 

CALAMUS PRECIOSA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40648 

CEBALRAI PRIMAVERA BOHEMIA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40649 

CELESTIAN APPLAUSE

-  

ABSENT 

     

40650 

FANFAN DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

ABSENT 

     

40651 

FIFTY FIFTY DE DAMARA'S

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40652 

FLORENTINE DU MENUEL GALOPIN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40653 

GALLAHAD'S RUN AWAY STAR

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40654 

GALLAHAD'S RUN BABY RUN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40655 

GOLD'N COPPER STAY'T NIGHT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40656 

KEYMAH BLACK FURY VIB ORADO VIXEN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40657 

KHASBEK FIRST-CLASS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40658 

MOVING LET ME ENTERTAIN YOU

-  

ABSENT 

     

40659 

POLO'S CHAI TEA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40660 

POPOVS FREULE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

40661 

SOUKISTAN FIFTH AVENUE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40662 

THREE GRACES BASIC INSTINCT AT ZHAROOK

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40663 

THUJA CANDY KISSES

-  

ABSENT 

     

40664 

WEETONEON FOLIES BERGERE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40665 

FLOWER-OF-DREAM-D'UNIQ DU CHEMIN DES DAMES IMPERIALES

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

40666 

FRENCH CANCAN DE AIKHANOUM

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40667 

STARLIGHT DE AIKHANOUM

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40668 

UN ANGE PASSE DU MONT ISIS

-  

ABSENT 

     

40669 

UNE DU MENUEL GALOPIN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

40670 

----

-  

 

     

40671 

----

-  

 

     

40672 

----

-  

 

     

Afghan hound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: VOJTEK Vlastislav, SK

41682 

AFINITY BLUE PASSION DOVENY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

 

 

Azawakh

 

Azawakh - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41490 

AULAD AL SAHRA'S J'ETAWEL

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41491 

F'NIGER DU ROYAUME DE SIKISHYMA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41492 

ZAINABU KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ

-  

Disq. 

     

41493 

ZAMZAM KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Azawakh- PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41494 

AZAMOUR SINNDAR

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný  RCACS 

 

41495 

CALAME KEL ARAWANE NEFTA

4e 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41496 

SWALA'S SHADE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS 

     

41497 

TADAKSAHAK IDIIYAT-ES-SAHEL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41498 

WORGEORDIE ESAMIR NA'EMA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Azawakh - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41499 

AMAKASS DE NULLE PART AILLEURS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41500 

AMIRASIS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný  RCACIB 

     

41501 

ASAD GHAZI

4e 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

 

41502 

AULAD AL SAHRA'S L'EGUEL

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný  CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB

41503 

AULAD AL SAHRA'S O'DJERAT

-  

ABSENT 

     

41504 

B'OUAHAGGARAN N'GREBOUN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41505 

SWALA'S SIMBA IJLIMAA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41506 

VAHID KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Azawakh - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41507 

ASCHARU-AMASAY ILYADEN-N-ADU

-  

ABSENT 

     

41508 

F'DAGARAMM JAOUHARA-SAHEL

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41509 

FELELLI KEL AZ AMOUR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011     

Azawakh - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41510 

AZAMOUR AYMAN

2nd 

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný  

 

41511 

AZAMOUR WAHID

1st 

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný  

PuppyBOB   

Azawakh - Feny /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41512 

EZEEDA IBM DU DOMAINE DU ROCHEREAU

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41513 

ZENUBIA II KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

 

Azawakh - Feny /FEMALES -Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41514 

AULAD AL SAHRA'S J'TAJARAWAT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41515 

AULAD AL SAHRA'S LATAYT

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011     

41516 

AZZAH IMAHN

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

 

41517 

DADJARA JAOUHARA-SAHEL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41518 

ETOILE DESNEIGES DU ROYAUME DE SIKISHYMA

4e 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Azawakh - Feny /FEMALES -Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41519 

ASHAKIAENBEL

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41520 

AULAD AL SAHRA'S MADANI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41521 

AYODELE DE NULLE PART AILLEURS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Azawakh - Feny /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41522 

AMAZA ILYADEN-N-ADU

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011   

41523 

AZIZA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41524 

F'TAYRI DARRANE JAOUHARA-SAHEL

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Azawakh - Feny /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41525 

AZAMOUR KHALIDA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41526 

AZAMOUR SUHEILA

-  

ABSENT 

     


 

Barzoj

 

Barzoj - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: IVANISHCEVA Valentina, RUS

40816 

ENZO VIDOCKOVITCH DU DOMAINE D'IASNAIA-POLIANA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40817 

EREVAN DU CLOS VREMONTOIS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

40818 

ERISTOF OF MY LITTLE HORSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40819 

EROS OF MY LITTLE HORSE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40820 

ESKO OF MY LITTLE HORSE

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40821 

ITANSHADOW VAN WISINSKAJA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40822 

POWABNY POWIEW POLOT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40823 

RUSSKIY AZART ROMANTIC

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40824 

SAPSAN SEVERNY SOKOL

-  

ABSENT 

     

Barzoj - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: IVANISHCEVA Valentina, RUS

40825 

ALBANEILER THE MABINOGION

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40826 

ALKOW AV FJASCHO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40827 

BORIS-BELTCHONOK D'ALEKSANDROVSH

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40828 

BORYA MRAJA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40829 

DERZHI VETER IZ KITEZ GRADA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40830 

DE-VLAEMINK DU GRAND FRESNOY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40831 

DOBER-KOPP WIZZARD OF OZ

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40832 

DUC DOURAKINE DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE

-  

DISQUALIFIÉ 

     

40833 

ENDEVOR STATESMAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40834 

EXCELMANS DU GRAND FRESNOY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40835 

KUMIR IZ RAZDOLIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40836 

LEONID VOM TOLLHAUS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

40837 

MILORAD Z KNYAZHEGO DVORA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40838 

NABAT RASCHI-PACK-BURAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40839 

ORIGINAL ORNAMENT POLOT AT ZERCARK

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40840 

RABARBAR Z JURAJSKICH BISKUPIC

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40841 

RUSSKIY AZART OLIMP IMPERIUM CIVICTAS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40842 

VALDAI OF SCOTCH-DREAM

-  

ABSENT 

     

Barzoj - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: IVANISHCEVA Valentina, RUS

40843 

ALMANOR TAKE A CHANCE AT MENIGMA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40844 

BRASSOK KAREL APPEL

-  

ABSENT 

     

40845 

CHEF-D'OEUVRE DU GRAND FRESNOY

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40846 

COVERDALE'S KIPKETER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40847 

DATCHA PAYATZ AT MENIGMA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40848 

EREMEY IZ RAZDOLIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40849 

ISCHYMA HITAN RAYEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40850 

ISCHYMA MAXIM

-  

ABSENT 

     

40851 

LE SPHINX KILLING HEROES

-  

ABSENT 

     

40852 

NEBULA KALINOW OF ALBANEILER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40853 

RUSSKIY AZART DAGON

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40854 

RUSSKIY AZART IDEAL

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

40855 

SOLOVYEV KARAY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40856 

SOLOVYEV KOVYL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40857 

SOLOVYEV LICHNY PODAROK DLJA CONTRA LEGE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40858 

SUNBURST DUKE CALIFIA AT DOBER-KOPP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Barzoj - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: IVANISHCEVA Valentina, RUS

40859 

DOBER-KOPP LOUIS AMSTRONG

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40860 

FAIZANOFF DU JOYAU DES BOIS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40861 

FEDJA DU COT-REGNIER

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

40862 

GORDIY DE VOZHAK

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40863 

MAGNUM ALEKSANDRIT FAVORIT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40864 

RUSSKIY AZART KORDERO EXLUSIVE

-  

ABSENT 

     

40865 

RUSSKIY AZART KUMIR ABELVEDERE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40866 

RUSSKIY AZART VELLUR QUI ADAM DIVINUM

-  

ABSENT 

     

40867 

STARAJA RUSSA KRASNORADA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40868 

YERMOLOFF'S MAJAKOVSKI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Barzoj - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: IVANISHCEVA Valentina, RUS

40869 

FORLOFF-LE-TSAR DES SVORAS DE LA CENTAURESSE

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

Barzoj - PSI /MALES - Mimo konkurencie

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: IVANISHCEVA Valentina, RUS

40870 

----

-  

 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40871 

EDWINA DE PRJEVALSKI

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40872 

ELIANA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40873 

ELINKA OF MY LITTLE HORSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40874 

ELIUCHKA OF MY LITTLE HORSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40875 

EUGENIE-DE-MONTIJO DU GRAND FRESNOY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40876 

FEE MELUSINE DU GRAND FRESNOY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40877 

IPATYEV HAZI CEZARINA CAREVNA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40878 

RUSSKIY AZART RUSLADA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40879 

VEGA SHELK RUMYANA

-  

ABSENT 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40880 

ALBANEILER LADY OF THE LAKE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40881 

BLACK BEAUTY IN THE NAME OF LOVE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40882 

BLANCHE NEIGE IN THE NAME OF LOVE

-  

ABSENT 

     

40883 

BRIOSCHKA JELENA MRAJA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40884 

CALINKA DU CLOS VREMONTOIS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40885 

CARABIDA'S DREAM OF MINE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40886 

CLJATVA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40887 

DOUCHKA DE PRJEVALSKI

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40888 

DUCHESSE DIEMENTIEVA DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40889 

EDELWEISS DU JOYAU DES BOIS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40890 

ENYA KALINA DU CHATEAU DE LA TAURIE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40891 

ISCHYMA KARONA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40892 

KUDESNITSA CHARUN`YA ALEKSANDRIT FAVORIT

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40893 

LUNNAJA RADUGA EPONA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40894 

NEWSSTA RASCHI-PACK-BURAN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40895 

NIBRASS EMPRESS MATILDA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

40896 

OWIANA OTUCHA POLOT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40897 

PRETTY SALLY ANN AT ZERCARK

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40898 

ASHA BATYAH MRAJA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40899 

RAINMAKER KYLLI CHYERDAK

2nd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40900 

AZA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

40901 

BLAGOST MRAJA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40902 

BYLINA IZ RAZDOLIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40903 

CARABIDA'S CENTENIAN DREAM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40904 

DAME-DECOEUR DU GRAND FRESNOY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40905 

DOBER-KOPP VOLGA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40906 

EX-YOUGOSLAVIE DU GRAND FRESNOY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40907 

JAPEJUKAN KRASIVAJA KIRA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40908 

ROZPRAWA LEXOWNA CONTRA LEGE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40909 

RUSSKIY AZART IDILLIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40910 

SOLOVYEV CHARODEYKA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40911 

SOLOVYEV GVARDI BELAYA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

40912 

VESNA OF SCOTCH-DREAM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40913 

DOBER-KOPP FABULOUS DANCER

-  

ABSENT 

     

40914 

FALIZIANE DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE

-  

ABSENT 

     

40915 

FEIA ZOYA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

40916 

FEODORA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40917 

FEODORA DU COT-REGNIER

4th 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40918 

FORTUNA DE L'HERMITAGE D'EOLE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40919 

GROZA DE VOZHAK

-  

ABSENT 

     

40920 

ISCHYMA RANA-SAPHIRA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40921 

RADOGA`S FADE TO BLACK

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40922 

RENOMA RODU POLOT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40923 

RUSSKIG AZART VERSILIA PER ASPERA AD ASTRA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40924 

RUSSKIY AZART KAMELIA ATHENA

-  

Neposúditežný 

     

40925 

RUSSKIY AZART KISSEYA ARTHEMISE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40926 

SCHEZTAYA SEVEN SEAS OF RHYE

-  

ABSENT 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40927 

ORSZA STEPOWY GONIEC

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

Barzoj - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRASSAT-LAPEYRIERE Jean-Louis, F

40928 

DOBER-KOPP PANNON VIRAG

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40929 

NIBRASS QUEEN MOTEMWIYA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     


 

Cirneco dell' Etna
 

Cirneco dell' Etna  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32665 

COLOMBIAN FRIEND'S GOLDEN PEPPER

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32666 

IL PICCOLO

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS - RCACIB 

     

Cirneco dell' Etna  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32667 

COLISTO'S BEATO

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32668 

HADRANENSIS REMO

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

32669 

LUCKY DEL BORGO DI PRATICA ANHARBN

-  

ABSENT 

     

32670 

TESEO DEL GELSO BIANCO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Cirneco dell' Etna  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32671 

AFRO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32672 

COLISTO'S ALDO

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32673 

COLISTO'S VINCENZO

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Cirneco dell' Etna  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32674 

COLISTO'S DELICIOSO

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32675 

COLISTO'S GASTONE

-  

ABSENT 

     

32676 

FIORINO JUNIOR DELL OVO

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

Cirneco dell' Etna  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32677 

CHININAS URSULA UN URAGANO LIEVE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32678 

CY'ERA NOOR DI HADRANENSIS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

Cirneco dell' Etna  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32679 

ANHARBN WHITE WEDDING

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32680 

CY'ERA MARSALA DI HADRANENSIS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011

Cirneco dell' Etna  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32681 

DAFNE D'ORISEO

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Cirneco dell' Etna  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32682 

DOUAMOUTEF V'ISMAILIA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32683 

EINDACKEL ELENTARI

-  

ABSENT 

     

32684 

IOSONO DEJA VU

-  

ABSENT 

     

32685 

MARIOLA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

Cirneco dell' Etna  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: TABO Giovanni Battista, I

32686 

COLISTO'S GVENDA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32687 

HADRANENSISARA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

32688 

SOLOVYEV MAMA MIA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     


 

Chart polski

 

Chart polski  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41572 

BALDWIN XANTUSIA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

Chart polski  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41573 

AINHOA D'OTCHOA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41574 

ANTAR AZIZA MEN TARA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41575 

CHARIS ARIZA MEN TARA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

41576 

ZADZIORNY ZUCH CONFIDENCE INTERVAL

4th 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Chart polski  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41577 

FBI OF JOALLAND'S BAY

1st 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Chart polski  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41578 

DARA AZIZA MEN TARA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS 

     

41579 

OASA SOPOCKA AURA

-  

ABSENT 

     

Chart polski  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41580 

ALEXA-ZABA NIWIKA SIBIN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41581 

ALLEGRA NIWIKA SIBIN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

41582 

ATCHAFALAYA HALINA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41583 

ATCHAFALAYA HANKA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41584 

CENNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41585 

DUSZKA OF JOALLAND'S BAY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Chart polski  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41586 

FALA MILOSE DES COTEAUX DE SOUBIROUS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

41587 

FILA OF JOALLAND'S BAY

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Chart polski  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41588 

ALONA AZIZA MEN TARA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

VeteranBOB  

41589 

DAGMA AKACJANA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     


 

Deerhound

 

Deerhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41045 

AGHNADARRAGH HINNEY

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

41046 

CALHOUN O'COCKAIGNE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41047 

KILBOURNE HARVEST MOON

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41048 

WELSH WIZZARD FROM KILBOURNE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Deerhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41049 

REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41050 

ERSE LOUNA OF MUMA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41051 

AGHNADARRAGH ISOLD

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS 

     

41052 

BLIXTEN BLOWING WIND

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41053 

ENTRE CIEL ET TERRE DU TRIPLE BOIS

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41054 

ENTRE DESIR ET RAISON DU TRIPLE BOIS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41055 

FRITZENS XENA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41056 

BLIXTEN BORN TO BE WILD

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011     

41057 

BLIXTEN BRAKE A WAY

-  

ABSENT 

     

41058 

CHEYTAH O'COCKAIGNE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41059 

DAME OF MUMA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41060 

DIVA OF BESTMARA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41061 

LADYGROVE SHOTGUN ANNIE FROM KILBOURNE

-  

ABSENT 

     

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41062 

FALBALA OF MUMA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41063 

JARALUV ROYAL ROSE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011  

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41064 

MILIY ZVER TWIGGY

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

  PuppyBOB   

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41065 

CUTE CONEY O'COCKAIGNE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

   VeteranBOB  

Deerhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BARJOT Bernard, F

41066 

----

-  

 

     


 

Faraónsky pes

 

Faraónsky pes  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32411 

ANTEFA'S UKULELEH

-  

ABSENT 

     

32412 

BIRKHALL HALLAM'S BRODIE AT SERENAKER

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Faraónsky pes  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32413 

ANTEFA'S TUTANKHAMUN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

32414 

ENIGMA ONE STEP AHEAD

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

32415 

FAIENCE IN GOLD

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32416 

HEIDI SOTIS GERMES AMON RA

-  

ABSENT 

     

32417 

ITEN LAZAWARD EL-KAB

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32418 

REEDLY ROAD EVENT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

Faraónsky pes  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32419 

ANTEFA'S Q-LAHN

-  

ABSENT 

     

32420 

FAOUZIAHS FARAMIR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

32421 

FARAO ANUBIS GOLDEN GAIT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32422 

FARAO ANUBIS IKAROS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32423 

NORTHGATE'S DOM PERIGNON

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32424 

REEDLY ROAD BEEFEATER

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32425 

REEDLY ROAD DESPERADO

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Faraónsky pes  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32426 

FAOUZIAH'S GANDALF

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32427 

NORTHGATE'S JUST FOR KICKS

-  

DISQUALIFIÉ 

     

32428 

NORTHGATES KING OF THE RING

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32429 

TEMPLE VELES ACT TO FOLLOW

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

32430 

VASKURS IDEFIX QIWISON

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Faraónsky pes  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32431 

FARAO ANUBIS IPANEMA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32432 

NORTHGATE'S I WANT IT ALL

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Faraónsky pes  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32433 

MESMERIZING MADE IN HEAVEN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011     

32434 

REEDLY ROAD EUPHORIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

32435 

TAT-TETERRA TIFLA GWIDA

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

32436 

XO SEQUIN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

Faraónsky pes  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32437 

FARAO ANUBIS INFRA RED

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32438 

FLOWER OF SUN REEDLY ROAD BAHAR

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32439 

HALLAM'S GYSAI KACEY AT SERENAKER

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32440 

REEDLY ROAD CARRERA Y CARRERA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

32441 

SHALIMAR MIA AFFIRMED

-  

ABSENT 

     

Faraónsky pes  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32442 

FAOUZIAH'S GO FOR LOVELY ZIVA

-  

ABSENT 

     

32443 

FARAO ANUBIS IMPALA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32444 

FARAO ANUBIS ISKRA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

32445 

ISLEPHAR ISESU FOR PETWALK

-  

ABSENT 

     

32446 

NORTHGATE'S JUST ABOUT PERFECT

-  

ABSENT 

     

32447 

NORTHGATE'S KALAHARI QUEEN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011  

32448 

VASKURS PLEXIA QIWIDOTTER

-  

ABSENT 

     

32449 

VASKURS RIXA QIWIDOTTER

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Faraónsky pes  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KLUCNIECE Vija, LV

32450 

ENIGMA SURPRISE ME

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

32451 

FARAO ANUBIS NEMESIS DIVINA

-  

ABSENT 

     

32452 

HABIBA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     


 

Galgo espaňol

 

Galgo espaňol - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41067 

RAYMA DILLUNS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41068 

RAYMA DIMARTS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41069 

RAYMA DISSABTE

-  

ABSENT 

     

Galgo espaňol- PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41070 

ALAMO DU BOULEAU ARGENTE

4e 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41071 

BANDOLERO DO PROMONTORIO DA LUA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011       

41072 

FITO DE LA DEHESA ESTREMENA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol - Feny /FEMALES -Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41073 

GARA DE LA DEHESA EXTREMENA

4e 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol- PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41074 

NERON

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41075 

ANDALUZ DE CALATHEA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41076 

LITTLE LOBITO GONZALES

-  

ABSENT 

     

41077 

PAQUIRRI DO PROMONIDORIO DA LUA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41078 

RAYMA COLLONS CAGUEME

-  

ABSENT 

     

Galgo espaňol - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41079 

RABILARGO'S CARLOS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

Junior World Winner 2011  

41080 

SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX BELTRAN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol- Feny /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41081 

ELTCHE DEL SAYAD EL GAZEL

-  

ABSENT 

     

41082 

JUCARO SPI BELLADONA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41083 

RAYMA DONETA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol - Feny /FEMALES -Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41084 

ERENDIRA A LA COUR DU ROI BOULOU

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41085 

GRETA DE LA DEHESA EXTREMENA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41086 

GREY MOUNTAIN AMARANTA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41087 

SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX ASIRA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

41088 

WARLOCK'S RAMERA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol - Feny /FEMALES -Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41089 

AGATHA DE CALATHEA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41090 

BARAKA A LA COUR DU ROI BOULOU

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

41091 

GARBOSA DE CALATHEA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB

41092 

NEFERTITI DE VALLE ESTRELLA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41093 

WARLOCKS LUCIR

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol - Feny /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41094 

RAYMA ILLA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný

     

Galgo espaňol - Feny /FEMALES - Mimo konkurencie

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41095 

Non présenté

-  

 

     

 

 

Greyhound

 

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41096 

ECARLATE DES DAMES DU LAC

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41097 

FABLIAU FANION DES SABLES D'ELODIE

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41098 

JET'S WHISPER IN THE DARK

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41099 

BAKARA'S DJOVANY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41100 

CARUSO DE LA HAULTIERE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41101 

DEMON FARCEUR DE SAINT COLOMBAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41102 

DEUX DE COEUR DE SAINT COLOMBAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41103 

D'ULYSSE DES SAINTES CROISADES

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

41104 

ELYAS DES LEGENDES DU MOYEN AGE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41105 

EPIC FASCINATING

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41106 

ERAGON DES LEGENDES DU MOYEN AGE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41107 

ESTEBHAN DU DOMAINE DE PHARAMOND

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41108 

HAPPY HUNTER'S NEED YOUR LOVIN

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41109 

SKYINGS FERRARI BERTONE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41110 

SOBERS LOCHNESS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41111 

SOBERS MERIDIAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41112 

WINDSPIEL NORTHERN STEEL FOR ALOUANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41113 

IMPOSANT IMP RIUNA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41114 

ARTEFAKT MARCH PAST

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41115 

BOUTON-D'OR DES DAMES DU LAC

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41116 

DENETORN DES LEGENDES DU MOYEN AGE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41117 

EIKICA ELVISH ELIOTT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41118 

FIONN CLANN PARAMOUNT AT SOBERS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41119 

FRITZENS WILD WATER

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41120 

GRAAL QUEST BURBURY

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41121 

JET'S IT'S BEEN A HARD DAY'S NIGHT WITH RANSLEY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41122 

JOASIS WHITE FLAG

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41123 

MARCONI VALENTINO DI MASCOTTS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41124 

BLANCMANGE BALZAC

-  

ABSENT 

     

41125 

CHIC ET BEAU FLUCTUAT-AD HONORES

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41126 

FAIRWAY DES SABLES D'ELODIE

4th 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41127 

FAWN DREAM DE LA HAULTIÈRE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41128 

GRAND CRU OPUS ONE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41129 

SOBERS PIONEER GRANDCRU

-  

ABSENT 

     

41130 

VAYA CON DIOS XENOS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41131 

ARTEFAKT DEMIGOD AT RESCH WIND

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

  PuppyBOB   

41132 

F'AMROUSH DE BASSORA

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41133 

UNGARO DE BLEU MANOIR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - PSI /MALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41134 

----

-  

 

     

41135 

----

-  

 

     

Greyhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41136 

CHIC ET BEAU FURIA FRANCESE AD HONORES

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41137 

EARTH SONG DE WINTHROP

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41138 

SOBERS NON PLUS ULTRA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41139 

WINDROCK RED HOT MAMMA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41140 

AIRY ELF'S LAMBRUSCO EMILIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41141 

BAKARA'S DALILA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41142 

BAKARA'S DIXIE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41143 

DANAIS DES SABLES D'ELODIE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41144 

D'GRAAL QUEST DES SAINTES CROISADES

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41145 

EIKICA HER HAPPY HIGHNESS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41146 

ELEGANCE DE BLEU MANOIR

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41147 

ESTET CLASSIC MALIBU

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41148 

HAPPY HUNTER'S MAGIC MOMENT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41149 

HAPPY HUNTER'S NIGHT TO REMEMBER

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41150 

KILTOWN ABBEY KEVA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41151 

SOBERS KALABASSA AT HONEY CLASSIE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41152 

SOBERS KENDRA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011

Greyhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41153 

BEAUTY IN MY EYES BOHMAR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41154 

AIRY ELF'S LACRUA LUX

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41155 

BAKARA'S DRAGANA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41156 

CLERVIE-GWEN DES LEGENDES DU MOYEN AGE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41157 

DE AD HONORES DES LEGENDES DU MOYEN AGE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41158 

DONATELIA DES SABLES D'ELODIE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41159 

D'UNA DES SAINTES CROISADES

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41160 

EIKICA ENCHANTING EVITA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41161 

FIONN CLANN PENELOPE AT KARKATI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41162 

GRAAL QUEST BIKINI

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41163 

HAPPY HUNTER'S MIDSUMMER NIGHT'S DREAM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41164 

HEPI HEPRI NORD LICHT

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41165 

VENITIAN NIGHT DE BLEU MANOIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41166 

WINDSPIEL NORTHERN STYLO

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41167 

BLANCMANGE BAY BREEZE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41168 

BLANCMANGE BELLE EPOQUE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41169 

FAYLINE AMOUR DES SABLES D'ELODIE

-  

DISQUALIFIÉ 

     

41170 

FLAMME CHIPIE DES SABLES D'ELODIE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41171 

FOREVIA PIN-UP DES SABLES D'ELODIE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41172 

FRITZENS AFRICA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41173 

HEPI HEPRI VINCENTIA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41174 

HONEY CLASSIC GRACE FILIPPA K

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41175 

SOBERS OPERA OMNIA AT KARKATI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

41176 

SOBERS ORIANNE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Greyhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: DUPAS Jean-Jacques, F

41177 

MY CAMELOT DOUBLE LAKE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     


 

Írsky vlkodav

 

Irish wolfhound  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ENGH Espen, NOR

40930 

EXCALIBUR DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

4th 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40931 

GLOR NA GAEL RALPH

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40932 

LANCELOT PALUDUZ

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40933 

MASCOTTS ANOTHER STRIPE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40934 

MILIY ZVER RUSSIAN STANDARD

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ENGH Espen, NOR

40935 

ALIXSTOWE DARY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40936 

ATHOS FROM BREAGHVA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40937 

ATTILA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40938 

BALLALYN'S BARLOW'S TAKE THAT

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40939 

CALLAGHAN OF JOALLAND'S BAY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40940 

CHARLIE CHAPLIN VON DER SAALMUHLE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40941 

COLISE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40942 

CONCHOBAR MORFEO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40943 

CRISTIN DU JARDIN DE DELIGHT

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40944 

DOCTEUR HOUSE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40945 

DUTTI QUANTI DES SYLPHIDES DE LA BAIE D'ARGENT

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40946 

EOGHAN III DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40947 

ERAGON DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40948 

GELERT SPIRIT'S BANDIT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

40949 

IRISHDREAM OF KILMARA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ENGH Espen, NOR

40950 

LLOYD CUDAMA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40951 

PITLOCHRY'S O'BRYAN-ORAK

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011

40952 

PITLOCHRY'S STING

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS - RCACIB 

     

40953 

SAMMANIYI DALOU

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40954 

STEINWAY SAGITTARIUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ENGH Espen, NOR

40955 

AINSEA THE DANDY

-  

ABSENT 

     

40956 

BENJAMIN MALAUSSENE DEI MANGIALUPI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40957 

CALCARA BIGGLE OF CUAONTROIME

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40958 

EINER WIE KEINER VOM VESPERKREUZ

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40959 

EOGHAN OF KIRLD GROUND CASTLE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40960 

IRISH LION VON WILAR

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40961 

NIGEL SURYCAN

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40962 

QUICK SILVER VON DER SAALMUHLE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40963 

WINSTON DELLA BASSA PAVESE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ENGH Espen, NOR

40964 

AOTEAROA KALDAUN CYRANO

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40965 

CONCHOBAR NARWAIN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011  

40966 

FAUNE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40967 

FIGARO DE LA PIERRE OISEAU

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40968 

FLEETWOOD MAC VON DER SAALMUHLE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40969 

FURSY DU CERCLE DES PIERRES

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40970 

GREEN CLOVER FALCO

-  

ASSEZ GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40971 

HOWARD HUGHES OF KIRLD GROUND CASTLE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40972 

JUSTME OF FIRST AVENUE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40973 

MILIY ZVER STRONG FELLA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40974 

NEUSCHWANSTEIN IWD'S KIAN

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

40975 

TEMHAIR'S HILLIE BILLIE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: ENGH Espen, NOR

40976 

MAGNUS MAXIMUS VON WILAR

-  

ASSEZ PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

40977 

BRIGID BALFAMA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40978 

DYKA'S GENTLE ECLAIRE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40979 

ELEVEN DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40980 

ENNISKILLEN DU CHRYSTAL D'OSSIAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40981 

MASCOTTS ANOTHER STORY

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40982 

MILIY ZVER ROBBERESS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40983 

MILIY ZVER RUS LUXURY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40984 

OPHELIA SURYCAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40985 

TRINITY MASCHIA TSARSKAJA PRIHOT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40986 

WAIKIKI VOM ALPETAL

-  

ABSENT 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

40987 

ALIXSTOWE DONAGH

-  

ABSENT 

     

40988 

ARABERARA NEBLA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

40989 

ATHCARNE CIARA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40990 

BALTIQUE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40991 

BELLUCCI DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40992 

BRONACH BALFAMA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40993 

BROUGHADOWEY AH MHAIGH

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40994 

CONCHOBAR LONDON TIPTON

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40995 

DALKEY ISLAND DU CHRYSTAL D'OSSIAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40996 

DUN SHAU GHLIN DU CHRYSTAL D'OSSIAN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40997 

EIREEN DE THIRLBECK

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40998 

ERNESTINE D'HARCOURT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40999 

ETNA DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41000 

GLINIS PEARL OF KIRLD GROUND CASTLE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41001 

GLOR NA GAEL NAOMI

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41002 

GRUAGACH JUNGLE GHOST

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41003 

KNALLASEN'S DIASPORE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41004 

WELWITSCHIA VON DEN SARRAZENEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

41005 

BETTINA DEI MANGIALUPI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41006 

CORTINA Z NETLUCKYCH PASTVIN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

41007 

ABSOLUT ROAN INISH TULLAMORE GOOD STUFF

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB, BOG  

41008 

BYZANCE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41009 

GENUINE OF FIRST AVENUE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41010 

GLOR NA GAEL LADY ROSE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41011 

MILIY ZVER PELAGEYA KUDESNITSA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41012 

X-LADY VON DEN SARRAZENEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

41013 

ARABERARA ORPOLA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41014 

BETTY BOOP DELLA BASSA PAVESE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41015 

BHAWANI OF BUTCHERS GARDEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41016 

BROUGHADOWEY TRIONA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

41017 

CONCHOBAR PETRA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41018 

FAEL DU CERCLE DES PIERRES

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41019 

FAELYN DE LA PIERRE OISEAU

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41020 

FALLING IN LOVE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41021 

FEELING DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41022 

FEELING OF MUMA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41023 

FIFTEEN DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41024 

FIVE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41025 

FLORY OF BLUE KAMAE TAI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41026 

FRANCE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41027 

GLOR NA GAEL VAWE VEVINA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41028 

GREEN CLOVER FAYENNE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41029 

GREEN CLOVER FELINA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41030 

GREEN CLOVER FINA-LADY

-  

ABSENT 

     

41031 

GRUAGACH KERN MEANDER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41032 

KEELIN IW ET D'S NEUSCHWANSTEIN

-  

ABSENT 

     

41033 

MIGHTY HUNTER´S TAJ MAHAL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41034 

MILIY ZVER SESSILIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41035 

MILIY ZVER SKOLANN

-  

ABSENT 

     

41036 

PITLOCHRY'S IRISH GIPSEY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41037 

QUIDA SURYCAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41038 

TEMHAIR'S HEAVEN CAN WAIT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

41039 

GLOR NA GAEL ZIBELINE-YROISE

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

  PuppyBOB   

41040 

KNALLASEN'S ISABIS

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

41041 

VALENSIA TSARSKAJA PRIHOT

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

41042 

DYKA'S GENTLE ASPASIA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41043 

PEARLY MEA V. SCHLOSS NEUSCHWANSTEIN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Irish wolfhound  - FENY /FEMALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COMERFORD John, AUS

41044 

----

-  

 

     


 

Magyar agar

 

Magyar agar  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41468 

HAJNALI RAGYOGAS DELCEG

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41469 

KUCORGO-DOMBI GALANGAL

1st 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41470 

KUCORGO-DOMBI GYAPOT

2nd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Magyar agar  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41471 

BAK DE LA POTERIE D'EN HAUT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41472 

BUDA DE LA POTERIE D'EN HAUT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41473 

CSOBAD DE LA POTERIE D'EN HAUT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41474 

FARKAS VON SALOMON MILOS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41475 

KALANDVADASZ LIGYES

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

41476 

KUCORGO-DOMBI CSENKESZ

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Magyar agar  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41477 

SIKER DE L'HERM DE MERCOUAR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

BOB   VeteranBOB  

Magyar agar  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41478 

AJANDEK DAYLIGHT

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

     

41479 

BAJA DE LA POTERIE D'EN HAUT

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41480 

BETCHA KATCHA ONUKA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41481 

VAKVA'GTA IGAZSA'G

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

Magyar agar  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41482 

BICSKE DE LA POTERIE D'EN HAUT

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41483 

CSEBENY DE LA POTERIE D'EN HAUT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41484 

FARKAS VON SALOMON MAJA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

Magyar agar  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41485 

FELETTI

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41486 

KURUCLESI TERI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

41487 

MAGYAR ALOM BOTRANY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41488 

PANNON-ORIENTAL ANGYAL VON NEUSCHWANSTEIN

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Magyar agar  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: KADIKE SKADINA Rita, LV

41489 

SERENA DE L'HERM DE MERCOUAR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     


 

Saluki

 

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40673 

EL EMIR ASWAD DES MESSAGERS DE KHANDAH'HARE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40674 

IGOLDBACK O'KYPOS J-AMSTERDAM W-HOPPRINS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40675 

AL-DAHAB BASIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40676 

BAGHDAD KARIM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40677 

DABKAS ITALY

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

40678 

DAHAQIN ADABI ATIL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40679 

DAXLORE BASHRA AT SHAMILAH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40680 

DJELAL DRIVE A RACE IN DAKAR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40681 

ELAMIR AMAR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40682 

ELAMIR ARMANI

-  

ABSENT 

     

40683 

GIDEON DJAAL LHILAL

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

40684 

HABIB TER DOLEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40685 

HAMZA ARMANI HAR KALA RACHI

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

    Best couple  

40686 

IMRAN BADAMAL HABIB

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

    Best couple

40687 

KAH'RAMAN GOHAR AY'AN AL ASMAANII

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40688 

MARHAMATI-MALEK DORR-E-DORRAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40689 

QIRMIZI HIDALGO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40690 

QIRMIZI JOSHUA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40691 

SAEED OF SHIKARAH'S

-  

ABSENT 

     

40692 

SAMOEMS SUED

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40693 

SIMHEARTH RAMESES ORIENTALIS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40694 

SIMHEARTH RASHID

-  

ABSENT 

     

40695 

SWAL'S SHUKRAN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40696 

YASHARS BAHIIDJ OF HEURTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40697 

AL A'LIM IHMZ BEN MALCOLM

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40698 

DABKA'S GOLIATH

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40699 

LORREQUER KAMAL WILL AL-QUADAR

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40700 

TADJ MAHAL ELAMISMAEL

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40701 

AL ZUBEYDA DJOSER-AL-SAQQHARA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40702 

AL ZUBEYDA VADI AM NAZIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40703 

ASRAR-IRSHAD AL FIRDOUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40704 

BADAVIE HEAT OF THE NIGHT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40705 

BADAVIE KONQUESTADOR

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

      

40706 

BADAVIE MANAQUENTA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

  

40707 

DAHAQIN ASIQ AJABAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40708 

DELBORGHINO OSCARDELARENTA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40709 

ELEBONY D'ALFABIA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB

40710 

FURAT TER DOLEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40711 

GOSHADEDEL BOSTAN I ELBEKH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40712 

HYRKANYA AMAN EL JATO MALAVAIA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40713 

IMRAN AZRAH TADJ-I-ELBEKH

-  

ABSENT 

     

40714 

KAN-YA-MA-KAN GALE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40715 

KAN-YA-MA-KAN IZMAHEL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40716 

KHAROUAN CALIPH AL-MUSTANSIR SHAMILAH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40717 

LUQMAN KU'RUSH IBN RUSHD AL ASMAANII

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40718 

SHIRAZ CALIFORNIA DREAMIN'

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40719 

WALIYYA AHMAD HAARUN HAMIEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40720 

WALIYYA AHMAD NADIM NADIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40721 

YALAMEH ESMIR KHAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40722 

BADAVIE QUATTRO

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40723 

CASTIELLO AL-QUADAR YRTEP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40724 

DAHAQIN BAQIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40725 

DJAAL LHILAL JAMAALAMIR

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

40726 

ELAMIR BEAU COUNTRY GENTLEMAN

-  

ABSENT 

     

40727 

ELAMIR BLACK MAGIC TUXEDO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40728 

FAEL DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP

-  

ABSENT 

     

40729 

JADA ORAMIS HADI EL BASHER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40730 

JOYOFDABKA DJAAL LHILAL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40731 

KHYRISMA ANISTANA AVATAR AT YARAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40732 

QIRMIZI MANOIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40733 

QIRMIZI MIRABELLE

-  

ABSENT 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40734 

SHIRIN ROYA ASIIR

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40735 

Z'BEE'S APOLO

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40736 

ABIRGAGR'S DAFTARDARI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40737 

AMIYAT ANAKIN

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40738 

ASMAN I BOSTAN I ELBEKH

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40739 

BADAVIE SEREGON CAMEL

-  

ABSENT 

     

40740 

FALLADA KAROLY

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40741 

SHAFAQ QA-ANDANTE GESHED

-  

ABSENT 

     

Saluki  - PSI /MALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: BRIXHE Jean, B

40742 

----

-  

 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40743 

AZHARA AL ZAHRA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

40744 

EL GHAZAL DES MESSAGERS DE KHANDAH'HARE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40745 

ENAS NARWA AL DJIIBAAJAH

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40746 

ESADI-PERSIS AL FIRDOUS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40747 

ISHTAR BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40748 

LJAZIDDIAH OKYPOS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40749 

SOFIYA Z KNYAZHEGO DVORA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40750 

AL WATHBA ANOOSHEH AHADDA KHADEBRA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40751 

AL ZUBEYDA BADARI BINT TANIS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40752 

AL-SHEN ELHAMA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40753 

BADAVIE PERSIAN PRINCESS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

    

40754 

BAGHDAD BAMJOEH DIVA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40755 

CABIR AL KADAM AL DJIIBAAJAH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40756 

DAHAQIN AZUMA ASHANTII

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

40757 

DAXLORE BISOU OF SHAYBANI

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40758 

DAXLORE ELIXYR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40759 

DELBORGHINO AZZEDINEALAIA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40760 

DJEDIA DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40761 

D'OUM DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

40762 

GANDJA BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40763 

HALYMA TER DOLEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40764 

HELYA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40765 

HYRKANYA AVIRA NABILA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40766 

IMRAN BALQIS BAHIJAH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40767 

JILSANDER DEL BORGHINO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40768 

KAN-YA-MA-KAN JADHABA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40769 

KAN-YA-MA-KAN JEZEBEL

-  

ABSENT 

     

40770 

KIRMAN CAYANA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40771 

MARHAMATI-MAHTAB DORR-E-DORRAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40772 

QIRMIZI JAMEELI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40773 

QIRMIZI L'AQUILA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40774 

SAMOEMS SUMEHRA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40775 

SIMHEARTH ROSSANA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40776 

SUFEINA ZARITA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40777 

TISHA

-  

ABSENT 

     

40778 

WALIYYA AHMAD ZAINA ZUMMURRUD

-  

ABSENT 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40779 

BADAVIE CEDALA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40780 

BADAVIE FOR YOUR EYES ONLY

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

 

40781 

BADAVIE INNOCENT TEMPTATION

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

 

40782 

DAKIRA SAWAHIN

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

40783 

EL UBAID'S PRIMA DONNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40784 

ESMERAY NOA HADI EL BASHER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40785 

FAIZAH TER DOLEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40786 

HADISE HAR KALA RACHI

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40787 

HENGAMEH BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40788 

KAN YA MA KAN INAYA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40789 

KHAYIF AL RAMESHA TADANII

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40790 

LATISHA SANNATIS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40791 

MARHAMATI-MA'SUN DORR-E-DORRAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40792 

NASARI SIMHEARTH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40793 

VAJRA-HABIIBA AL FIRDOUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40794 

AMINA SHARI YALAMEH AL-NAJIR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40795 

DAHAQIN BAHIYA DEANNA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40796 

ELAMIR BELA BURBERRY

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB   JuniorBOG

40797 

ELAMIR BELLA KISSING STAR

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40798 

FACHA-QUILLAYA AL FIRDOUS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40799 

FATIMA-QA'RAH AL FIRDOUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40800 

FATOU DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40801 

GLENOAK KALLIE KALISHYAR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40802 

HAYAT CONTE VERDE

-  

ABSENT 

     

40803 

JAYA OUIJA HADI EL BASHER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40804 

KHAYIF FA-YESMA NADEEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40805 

KHYRISMA ARIELLE YALAMEH ANISTANA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40806 

SHIRIN ROYA AQUILA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40807 

TADJ MAHAL JALAKALILA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40808 

TA'ZIM FARAZA FADILAH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40809 

F'ESHET CHAYIL CYBELE ASPHODEL D'ALTAIR DE MAHDIDJA

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

40810 

YALAMEH KHANDI NA RANA BINT SALLAH

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40811 

AL WATHBA THABIYA HIYYEH L AHLA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40812 

SHAFAQ PRISCILLA PALJETTE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

40813 

TELJA DES HAUTS DE HEURTELOUP

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Saluki  - FENY /FEMALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: CAMPAGNE Alain, F

40814 

----

-  

 

     

40815 

----

-  

 

     


 

Sloughi

 

Sloughi  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41527 

ECLAIR-ERFOUD DE SLOUAZ

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41528 

RAKIN BOHEMIA GENAO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41529 

RAMIZ BOHEMIA GENAO AT LOVE ARAB BEAUTY

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Sloughi  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41530 

DAZIR CHAMS D'AL MAHDI

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS - RCACIB 

     

41531 

DJEBEL DU DOMAINE DE L'EGLANTIERE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41532 

YORDAM SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011

Sloughi  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41533 

B' CHIRAAGH MAGISTERE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41534 

BERSHEBA'S WAKOOR

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41535 

CALIF AL FAHD D'IMI-N-TANOUT

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41536 

ERFOUD DES HAMMADATES DE MERZOUGHA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41537 

KOHINOOR SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41538 

MAGISTERE ARAK

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41539 

MAGISTERE BADRI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41540 

PADASH SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Sloughi  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41541 

AS-SAMIR SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

41542 

FOEHN D'ORIEN AL RIMAL D'AL MAHDI

-  

ABSENT 

     

Sloughi  - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41543 

BAKARI EL GUERROUJ

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

Sloughi  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41544 

BASCHAR SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Sloughi  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41545 

BERSHEBAS YOUBA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41546 

E'FAIKA-ERFOUD DE SLOUAZ

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41547 

ESSAMRA-OUH-EL-KHEIR SIHAM SAHARA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Sloughi  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41548 

DJENNAAH-DHEBIA EL FAKHIRA OF LOVE ARAB BEAUTY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41549 

VASHTAA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - RCACIB 

     

41550 

XAFIRA SCHURU ESCH SCHAMS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41551 

XANTHE SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41552 

YUSRA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Sloughi  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41553 

AFYA EL GUERROUJ

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

41554 

AIN ZAFIR BADRA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41555 

BEDUINE CHEHERAZAD EL DJEBEL OF LOVE ARAB BEAUTY

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41556 

CHAH'ARAZAD D'IMI-N-TANOUT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41557 

CHAKOURA N'TARDA D'IMI-N-TANOUT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41558 

PAOLA BOHEMIA GENAO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41559 

SHAKIRAH SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41560 

VANA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41561 

Pas encore jugé

-  

 

     

Sloughi  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41562 

ALIMA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

41563 

BADANY ANDALEH NURI AL BAIDA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41564 

BHARANI BINT OPHIRA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41565 

FANTASIA AL RIMAL D'AL MAHDI

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41566 

FARAH AHLEM SIHAM SAHARA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41567 

MAGISTERE FADJEDA BINT VELFA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Sloughi  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41568 

BASHIRA EL GUERROUJ

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

41569 

BEYLA EL GUERROUJ

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

  PuppyBOB   

Sloughi  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: EL BAROUDI Abderrahim, MA

41570 

DARYA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41571 

ZENAIDA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     


 

Taliansky chrtík

 

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41344 

ALTAMIRUAS AGATES HILARIS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41345 

DERVISCH SKY IS THE LIMIT

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41346 

ELIXIR D'AMOUR DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41347 

EMINENCE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41348 

ESTES FORUM ROMANUM

-  

ABSENT 

     

41349 

FARFALLE GOLLYAMOY DE MAGISTRIS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41350 

FAUST DES ETOILES DU MONT LIARD

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41351 

FIICUS DES TERRES DE MERINVILLE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41352 

SEBASTIANO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41353 

VALERIO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41354 

APPARATUS FOR LEP PHYSICS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41355 

ASCANIO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41356 

CAELES HOW U DOIN'

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41357 

CAPRICE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41358 

DARK LEGEND'S CREDO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41359 

DARVAN DU MOULIN DE L'ARCHAT

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41360 

DEUXIEME SOUFLE DU MERLE BLANC

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41361 

DIAMANT NOIR DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41362 

DOGCASTLE'S THE LITTLE BIG MAN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41363 

ERMES DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41364 

EUGENIOS TUT-ANKH-AMON AT SOLTAR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41365 

EUSTAR DES RIZIERES D'HA TAY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41366 

FIEFOERNIEK'S FRANKI FEELS GROOVY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41367 

HOTFARFALE OF DEVILS PIGEONS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41368 

LUX LORAL ILARIO INNOCENZO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41369 

MAGISTERE DIABOLO

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41370 

PY'S LEMETTO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41371 

SOLTAR'S MIO MIN MIO

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41372 

ZAPATERO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41373 

BARNABE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

1st 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41374 

ASTRO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41375 

BE BOP DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41376 

BELLO E IMPOSSIBILE DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41377 

BIRIBI DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41378 

BISCOTTI ESCLUSIVO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41379 

GIAGUARO OF DEVILS PIGEONS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41380 

GILBERTO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41381 

GOETHE DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41382 

HOLIDAY OF DEVILS PIGEONS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41383 

JORI VOM SAUSEWIND

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41384 

LUX LORAL DORATO DIAMANTE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011

41385 

SOLTAR'S KING OF MY CASTLE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41386 

FIEFOERNIEK'S FANTASTIC DREAM

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41387 

FRENCH CANCAN DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41388 

FRENCH KISS II DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41389 

FRENCH LOVE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, JuniorBOB    

41390 

LUX LORAL LORENZO LUCIANO

-  

ABSENT 

     

41391 

NEW BLACK DIAMOND DI LUPICINO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41392 

QUENTIN ALL'ITALICA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41393 

ZUCCHERO NERO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41394 

ANTONIO SPIRIT OF SUMMER

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

41395 

FUTE LE CHARMEUR DU ROYAUME DES ELDARS

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

  PuppyBOB   

41396 

KONRAD IS NOVELES

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: JIPPING Gerard, NL

41397 

CAELES MAGICAL MR MISTOFFELEES

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

   VeteranBOB  

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41398 

ESMEE FORUM ROMANUM

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41399 

EVA LA NANA DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41400 

EVA LUNA DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41401 

FLEUR BLEUE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41402 

FOLLOW ME DE MAGISTRIS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41403 

ILUNA COULEURS D'AUTOMNE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41404 

SIMPLY HEUREKAS CASSANDRA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41405 

TAIKATYTON GAELLA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41406 

TEODORA DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41407 

VIRNA DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41408 

XTREM FLASH'S EPSYLON

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41409 

BELLISSIMA ALOHA DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41410 

CAELES MAKE MY DAY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41411 

CALATHEA DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41412 

CHARLOTTE FORUM ROMANUM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41413 

CYBELE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41414 

DAISY DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41415 

DAMOISELLE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41416 

DUNEDHIL DU ROYAUME DES ELDARS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41417 

ELSA DE LA BELLE DAME SANS MERCI

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41418 

ENCHANTEMENT DE LA BELLE DAME SANS MERCI

-  

ABSENT 

     

41419 

ETOILE CENDREE DES TILLEULS DE L'ETANG

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41420 

EVIDENCE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41421 

EXCELLENT /VýbornýE IDEE DES PRINCES DE KAZAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41422 

HALLE BERRY DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41423 

HAVILAH OF DEVILS PIGEONS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41424 

HOSTESS FELICE IS NOVELES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41425 

LUX LORAL JOLIE JASMINA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41426 

OH MY GOD DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS 

     

41427 

SOLTAR'S ANTS IN THE PANTS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41428 

URSETTA DEL BARONE RAMPANTE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41429 

ADELIE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41430 

ADIAH MRAJA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41431 

CEZANNE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

3rd 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41432 

ATHALIE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41433 

BISCOTTI MADEMOISELLE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41434 

CATIE SCARLETT O'HARA BAMANI DE MAGISTRIS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41435 

CELESTE DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41436 

COSTANZA DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41437 

DARLING ROSE DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41438 

DOGCASTLE'S LESLIE BLUE ANGEL

-  

ABSENT 

     

41439 

DORA DE L'ETOILE DU NIL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41440 

ELEDI GRACE ROXY DI SHIRLI ROZE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41441 

FIEFOERNIEK'S FAITHLESS WOMAN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41442 

HONEY DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41443 

IL CAGNOLINO GEMMA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41444 

LUX LORAL FELICITA FIORELLA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41445 

NUBIAD' DARLIN'SAFFRONAH

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41446 

PAZZAIDEA DEL BARONE RAMPANTE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41447 

SERENATA RAP DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACIB 

World Winner 2011, BOB     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41448 

ANITA EKBERG DEI RAGGI DI LUNA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41449 

CAELES IT'S SHOWTIME

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41450 

FEE D'HIVER DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41451 

IL CAGNOLINO HATHEA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41452 

IVORY-INA VON DER WITTENAUE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41453 

JULLIANA VITTORIA IS NOVELES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41454 

LUX LORAL LETIZIA LUCIANNA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

41455 

MOONLIGHT PANTERA DI LUPICINO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41456 

SAKARI'S DEVILS AN ANGEL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41457 

SOBERS NEVIA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41458 

SOLTAR'S PASODOBLE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41459 

TOPAASIN SUNRISE OF BYZANCE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41460 

YEBELLI'S INYARA

-  

ABSENT 

     

41461 

ZELDA DEL BARONE RAMPANTE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41462 

CAELES THE KNOCKOUT

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

41463 

FEANOR DU ROYAUME DES ELDARS

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

41464 

FENICXIA DU DOMAINE DE DICXILAND

-  

VERY PROMISSING /Vežmi nádejný 

     

41465 

HELLICA FORUM ROMANUM

-  

PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

Piccolo levriero italiano  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: NATALETTI Valerio, I

41466 

TANAGRA DES PITCHOUN DIABLES

-  

ABSENT 

     

41467 

TEENY-WEENY DES PITCHOUN DIABLES

-  

ABSENT 

     


 

Whippet

 

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41178 

ADAGIO CROWDSTOPPER

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41179 

EASY RIDER OF CYLY OF COURSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41180 

EMPEREUR

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41181 

EMPRESS REIGN DU DOMAINE DE LA POIRIERE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41182 

ENGLISH VOICE DU HARAS D'HELIOS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41183 

EUSKADI DE CROQUE-SOLEIL

-  

ABSENT 

     

41184 

FLASHPOINT INFERNO CERBERUS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41185 

SOBRESALTO HORS SERIE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41186 

TAPPINSKIS HAVING A LATTE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41187 

WHIPAGIL EMPORTE PAR LA FOULE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41188 

ABERDEEN REMARKABLE IN PARIS

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011 

41189 

ADAGIO STOP AND STARE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41190 

ANAHITA ARVA S ROKKI VINZ

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41191 

BISWHIP'S DUMAS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41192 

BLUE DREAM SHOW FORMAT

-  

ABSENT 

     

41193 

BUDDY OF BLUE OF NICE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41194 

CACHE CACHE OF VERYWHIP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41195 

CHAMPAGNE DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41196 

DENVER VOM GRUNEN FICHTELGEBIRGE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41197 

DENVER VON HOEHENZOLLER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41198 

DOPPELGANGER DU SAC A MALICES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41199 

EAST OF HEAVEN TARALY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41200 

EDWARDS DU HARAS D'HELIOS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41201 

EKSEPTION DU HARAS D'HELIOS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41202 

EMPORIO DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41203 

EQUINOX OF BLUE OF NICE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41204 

ERIUS-EDEN VON HOEHENZOLLER

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41205 

FIEFOERNIEK'S VODKA LEMON

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41206 

KENZO AL CALAMIDORO

-  

ABSENT 

     

41207 

PETWALK QUE SERA SERA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41208 

PIGALLE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41209 

RIVARCO THUNDERBIRD

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41210 

STORMALONG BLACKOUT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41211 

TAPPINSKIS FRENCH FASHION

-  

ABSENT 

     

41212 

TARALY ENTER THE LIGHT

-  

ABSENT 

     

41213 

TARALY EVERYDAY SUNDAY

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41214 

BISWHIP'S CRUX

-  

ABSENT 

     

41215 

DON GIOVANNI DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse

Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41216 

BARNESMORE CELTIC TIGER

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41217 

BLUE SPRING'S COFFEE AND CREAM

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41218 

COBYCO CHOICE LOOKS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41219 

DELIGHT DE LA ROMANCE DES DAMOISEAUX

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41220 

DIAMOND KING LOVE ME TENDER

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41221 

DON DIEGO DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41222 

FESTIVA'S BEEN THERE DONE THAT

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41223 

JEE BEE'S UNBELIEVABLE LOVE STORY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41224 

MOSSBAWNHILL CELTIC LEGACY

-  

ABSENT 

     

41225 

PETER PAN Z UPLAKU

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41226 

RIVARCO QUINTUS

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41227 

SILKROCK MSL AJAX

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41228 

SIPREX XAVIER

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41229 

SOBERS FINNBAR

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41230 

SOBRESALTO XTRAVAGANT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41231 

WHIPROSE IRISHCOFFEE AT SOBERS

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41232 

ADAGIO HELLO MOTO

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41233 

BARNESMORE VASCO

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41234 

COLLOONEY FRANKLY KANE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41235 

COLLOONEY REASON TO BELIEVE OF CYLYCOURSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41236 

EUROSTAR'S MY FIRST KISS

-  

ABSENT 

     

41237 

FANTOM'PARADISE DE L'ORLYNE DE STANDERLING

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41238 

FLASHPOINT INFERNO DRAGON

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41239 

FLYING FRENCH KISS OF CYLY OF COURSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41240 

FLYING-DREAMER OF CYLY OF COURSE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41241 

FONDANT AU CHOCOLAT DU P'TIT GRAIN DE FOLIE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41242 

FOR CONTRADICTION DE L'ORLYNE DE STANDERLING

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41243 

FRENCH LOVER DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41244 

HIGHNOTE MIXED FORTUNE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41245 

JILSON DU CLOS D'ORFFEUG

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41246 

LIZA'S DREAM FOREMAN

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41247 

MALLYFIELD DREAM ACE

-  

GOOD /Dobrý 

     

41248 

MOONLAKE MORGAN

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41249 

SIGNUM BOSTON

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41250 

SOBRESALTO KEST'E'

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011

41251 

SOBRESALTO LOVE ME TENDER

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41252 

SUPETA'S ZIGGYLICIOUS

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Whippet  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda dorastu /Puppies /Jüngstenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge:VILANOVA Yves-Emmanuel, F

41253 

BLUE CRYSTAL

-  

ASSEZ PROMISSING /Nádejný 

     

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Trieda veteránov /Veterans /Veteranenklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41254 

COBYCO CENTER PIECE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

    VeteranBOB

41255 

SO THERE CHAHCHERAN AT RAMILLIES

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41256 

SOBRESALTO JAMIRO QUAI

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41257 

TARALY STAIRWAY-TO-HEAVEN

-  

ABSENT 

     

Whippet  - PSI /MALES - Mimo konkurencie
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge: COPPEL Christophe, F

41258 

----

-  

 

     

41259 

----

-  

 

     

Whippet  - FENY /FEMALES - Medzitrieda /Intermediates /Mittelklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge:VILANOVA Yves-Emmanuel, F

41260 

ALBICANS PANNACOTTA

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41261 

BLUE SPRING'S ELEKTRA

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACS 

     

41262 

EMBLEME DU HARAS D'HELIOS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41263 

EPYNETTE OF CYLY OF COURSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41264 

ESTELA DU DOMAINE DES CHOJNACKI

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41265 

EXTREEM FANTASY REIGN DU DOMAINE DE LA POIRIERE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41266 

FAMOUS GIRL HASE DU BOIS PACIE

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41267 

FLASHPOINT INFERNO CALYPSO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41268 

FLEMINGITE AIGUE DE LA VALLEE DES BARONNIES

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41269 

LIZA'S DREAM ELITE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41270 

SANDLINE JUST BABY

-  

ABSENT 

     

41271 

STORMALONG POST HASTE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41272 

TUULIKELLON DISCO

-  

ABSENT 

     

Whippet  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda otvorená /Open /Offeneklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge:VILANOVA Yves-Emmanuel, F

41273 

BABOUCHKA DU SAC A MALICES

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41274 

BARNESMORE BEAUTY QUEEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41275 

BARNESMORE FLASH ALICE AVEC HARLEXTAN

-  

ABSENT 

     

41276 

BELAYA MIGHTY LIKE A ROSE SC

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41277 

BLUE SPRING'S BIRDIE

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41278 

CAITLIN OF VICTORIA'S GAMBLE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný CACS - CACIB 

World Winner 2011

41279 

COCONUT DE CROQUE-SOLEIL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41280 

COURTISANCE DE LA ROMANCE DES DAMOISEAUX

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41281 

DARLING BLUE MOON DU MONT D'HEL FARO

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41282 

DIORELLA OF VERYWHIP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41283 

DONA ELVISA DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41284 

DONA PEPA DE LA ROMANCE DES DAMOISEAUX

-  

ABSENT 

     

41285 

EARLY EGOOD /DobrýY DES CARMAURIES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41286 

Pas encore jugé

-  

 

     

41287 

ERINE DE LA VALLEE DES BARONNIES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41288 

FIEFOERNIEK'S VERBODEN VRUCHT

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41289 

FIRST LADY SHOW FORMAT

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41290 

GINGER BREAD OF GENTLE MIND

-  

ABSENT 

     

41291 

INTRIGA'S CONFESSA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41292 

LIZA'S DREAM CRAZY HORSE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41293 

LIZA'S DREAM ELONA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41294 

LIZA'S DREAM ENOKIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41295 

RIVARCO THE DANCING QUEEN

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41296 

SA MAJESTE LA ROSE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41297 

SANDLINE I'VE GOT YOU

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41298 

SHINY SENSATION'S FIRST SENSATION

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41299 

SOBRESALTO FUNNY FACE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41300 

SPORTING FIELD'S BAHAMA SANDS

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41301 

TARALY ENDLESS LOVE

-  

ABSENT 

     

Whippet  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda pracovná /Working class /Gebrauchshundklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge:VILANOVA Yves-Emmanuel, F

41302 

MOONLAKE MORE OF A SPLASH

1st 

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

Whippet  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda šampiónov /Champions /Championklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge:VILANOVA Yves-Emmanuel, F

41303 

ADAGIO CAPTURED SUNSHINE

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný RCACIB 

     

41304 

AIRESCOT MIRACLE FUSION AT FLASHPOINT INFERNO

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41305 

ALMAZ DUSHA NEVA BUTTERFLY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41306 

ANOUK AIMEE DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41307 

BLUE SPRING'S COPPELIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41308 

CASSIOPEE DE CROQUE-SOLEIL

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41309 

CLEONA OF VICTORIA'S GAMBLE

-  

ABSENT 

     

41310 

EUPHORIA'S DE L'ORLYNE DE STANDERLING

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41311 

QUADROPHENIA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41312 

RIVARCO TINUVIEL

4th 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41313 

ROCCOBAROCCO'S FEMMEPIRE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41314 

SIGNUM NINFA

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41315 

TWYBORN CALYPSO

3rd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41316 

TYLKO TY VIKING'S POETRY

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41317 

WHISPERING VALLEY OF GENTLE MIND

-  

ABSENT 

     

Whippet  - FENY /FEMALES - Trieda mladých /Juniors /Jugendklasse
Rozhodca /Richter /Judge:VILANOVA Yves-Emmanuel, F

41318 

ABSOLUTE MANN OVER THE MOON

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41319 

ADAGIO MOVE YOUR MIND

1st 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

Junior World Winner 2011, BOB JuniorBOB    

41320 

FAIRY-FEEL-GOOD OF CYLY OF COURSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41321 

FAIRY-HEAVENLY-FLOWER OF CYLY OF COURSE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41322 

FANTAISIE KIRSH DU P'TIT GRAIN DE FOLIE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41323 

FARAH FAHLAVIE DES CARMAURIES

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41324 

FIEFOERNIEK'S VOORLIEFDE

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41325 

FIRST LADY OF VERYWHIP

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41326 

FLASHPOINT INFERNO DAKOTA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41327 

FRENCH KISS DU MANOIR DE LA GRENOUILLERE

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41328 

FUNNY-FACE VON HOEHENZOLLER

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41329 

GIOBALDI CHAMPS ELYSEES

-  

VERY GOOD /Vežmi dobrý 

     

41330 

ISTORIYA LUBVI GERMIONA

-  

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41331 

JINEAU JOCONDE

2nd 

EXCELLENT /Výborný 

     

41332 

JOSEPHINE BAKER