Afgánsky chrt

Fibi GANDAMAK

Narodený/á:  17.5.1999

Rodičia: Kashara Diza Sinsation x Whitney Houston Gandamak

Chovateľ: Vlastislav Vojtek, Demänovská 48, Bratislava

Majiteľ: Vojtek Vlastislav, Bratislava

Tituly: International Champion,

Junior Champion Slovenska, Maďarska a Rakúska

Ch. Slovenska, Maďarska, Chorvatska, Rakúska, Slovninska, Poľska, Rumunska a Čiech

Bundesjugendsieger 2000

Champion of Champions 2001

Europa Winner 2003

Bundessieger 2002 & 2003

CH. Kashara-Diza SINSATION

CH. Kashara-Diza SINJIN

CH. Kassan' ZUNI DE TAOS

CH. Kassan's THE IMPRESARIO

CH. Kassan's CHEROKEE ROSE

Timu-Ka TIBER PLEAZER

CH. Timu-Ka IRGUN

Taragon TIGER TEAR

CH. Diza CAMEO

CH. Coastwind JUBILAN OSIRIS

CH. Coastwind OBSIDIAN

CH. Coastwind AXPLOSION

CH. Kasan-Diza SIOUX

CH. Kassan's THE IMPRESARIO

CH. Kassan's CHEROKEE ROSE

CH. WHITNEY HOUSTON Gandamak

CH. Windsurf BRUTUS

CH. El Khyrias EHDOARDO

CH. El Khyrias HAZZTAFFER

CH. El Khyrias QUO VADIS

CH. CAZIBE

CH. DJUOM El Muluk

CH. TAYMA

CH. KORZIKA Gandamak

CH. Risa Chan's Imgur

CH. El Kaira's Y'RED COMMAND

BHAIWANA El Di-Tchu-Rahdan

ESME Gandamak

El Kaira's EGYPTIAN MOON DUST

COSTA NEGRA Djigerdelen

 

Dátum

Mesto

Štát

Výstava

Rozhodca

Trieda

Titul

Date

City

Country

Show

Judge

Class

Title

21.8.1999

Bratislava

SK

Club

L. Dams, B

Puppy

Vielversprechend 1

 14.11.1999

Nitra

SK

Intern.

I. Vojteková,SK

Puppy

Vielversprechend 1

25.3.2000

Nitra

SK

National

M.Pavlasková,SK

Youth

V1, CAJC

1.5.2000

Komárom

H

National

J.Zeidl, H

Youth

V2,

7.5.2000

Banská Bystrica

SK

National

F.Bouček, CZ

Youth

V1, CAJC

20.5.2000

Veľke Uľany

SK

Club

H.Anschober, A

Youth

V2,

27.5.2000

Marcheg

A

Club

L. Erdos, H

Youth

V1, Jugendbester

28.5.2000

Kapuvar

H

National

L. Erdos, H

Youth

V1, Hungaria Prima Junior

4.6.2000

Nitra

SK

Intern.

Petrusová, CZ

Youth

V1, CAJC, Jugend BOB

17.6.2000

Gyor

H

National

J.Zeidl, H

Youth

V1, Hungaria Prima Junior

1.7.2000

Brno

CZ

Intern.

K. Kocourek,CZ

Youth

V1, CAJC

9.7.2000

Meisdorf

D

National

L. Mach, CH

Youth

V1, Jugend BOB

6.8.2000

Estergom

H

National

P.Harsanyi, H

Youth

V1, Hungaria Prima Junior

12.8.2000

Donaueschingen

D

National

Miller, USA

Youth

V3,

13.8.2000

Donaueschingen

D

National

Barjot, F

Youth

V2,

19.8.2000

Bratislava

SK

Club

P.Muntean, ROM

Youth

V1, CAJC

20.8.2000

Bratislava

SK

Intern.

L.Mach, CH

Interm.

V1, CAC, CACIB

2.9.2000

Luxembourg

L

Intern.

Monedero, E

Youth

V3,

17.9.2000

Bronby

DK

Intern.

J.Gascon, E

Youth

V1, Jugendbester

30.9.2000

Timisoara

ROM

National

P.Muntean, ROM

Interm.

V1, CAC, 

1.10.2000

Arad

ROM

Intern.

P.Muntean, ROM

Interm.

V1, CAC, CACIB,

7.10.2000

Tulln

A

Intern.

K.Radnetter, A

Youth

V1, Jugendbester,

Bundesjugendsieger

14.10.2000

Budapest

H

Intern.

M.I.Borges, E

Youth

V1, Hungaria Prima Junior

27.10.2000

Poznaň

Pl

Euro Dog

P.Heikenen, FIN

Youth

V3

21.1.2001

Budapest

H

Intern.

Erdos L.,  H

Interm.

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,

BOG

28.1.2001

Trenčín

SK

Intern.

Erdos L.,  H

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,

BOG

3.2.2001

Brno

CZ

Intern.

V.Sosnová, CZ

Open

V1,CAC 

3.3.2001

Graz

A

Intern.

Dr. Ernesto Capra, I

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,

BOG

25.3.2001

Nitra

SK

National

Guniš M , SK

Open

V1, CAC

1.4.2001

Maribor

SLO

National

Heine M., D

Open

V1,CAC, BOB, BOG

7.4.2001

Wieselburg

A

Intern.

H.Anschober, A

Open

V2, r.CAC

28.4.2001

Ljubljana

SLO

Club

R.Malo Alcrudo, SP

Open

V1,CAC 

29.4.2001

Ljubljana

SLO

Intern.

M.Persson, S

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB, 

6.5.2001

Banská Bystrica

SK

National

I. Vojteková

Open

V1,CAC 

12.5.2001

Százhalombatta

H

Club

R. Brandt, DK

Open

V2, r.CAC

13.5.2001

Budapest

H

Intern.

D. Tešič, YO

Open

V2, r.CAC

19.5.2001

St.Gallen

CH

Intern.

B.Spoljarič, CRO

Open

V1, r.CAC , r.CACIB

20.5.2001

St.Gallen

CH

Intern.

Š. Šinko, SLO

Open

V1, CAC, CACIB

30.6.2001

Brno

CZ

Intern.

Bouček, CZ

Open

V1, CAC, CACIB

5.8.2001

Estergom

H

Intern.

Lászlo István, H

Champion

V1,CAC,Bestehundin

11.8.2001

Praha

CZ

Club

J. Stenhaugen, NOR

Champion

V1,CAC,Klubsieger,

Bestehundin

17.8.2001

Bratislava

SK

Club

K.Sciecinsky, PL

Open

V1,CAC

1.9.2001

Wiesenburg

D

Club

Múnsterman, D

Open

V2, r.VDH

29.9.2001

Tulln

A

Intern.

M- Chr. Delabelle

Open

V

6.10.2001

Arad

ROM

Intern.

Kingston, AUS

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,

BOG,BIS

7.10.2001

Timisoara

ROM

National

B. Joksimovič, YO

Open

V1,CAC,BOG

27.10.2001

Budapest

H

Intern.

A. Ganami, IZR

Open

V1,CAC, r.CACIB

4.11.2001

Nitra

SK

Intern.

J. Mc Donald ,GB

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB,

Bestehundin

18.12.2001

Bratislava

SK

Champion of champions 2001

BIS - Best dog (Champion ) in SK  

9.2.2002

Brno

CZ

Intern.

D. Schefer, D

Champion

V2,rCAC

20.4.2002

Wieselburg

A

Intern.

J.J. Dupas, I

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB

5.5.2002

Dortmund

D

Euro Dog

N. Harris, 

Champion

V

18.5.2002

Budapest

H

Intern.

T.Jakel, H

Open

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,

BOG

15.6.2002

D.Miholjac

CRO

Intern.

J.Zeidl, H

Champion

V1, CAC, r.CACIB

16.6.2002

Pécs

H

Intern.

S.Sinko, SLO

Champion

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,

r.BOG

29.6.2002

Brno

CZ

Intern.

M.Pavlásková,SK

Champion

V1,CAC,CACIB,

Bestehundin

3.8.2002

Marchegg

A

Club

L.Ubrová, CZ

Champion

V1,CAC,Klubsieger,

BOB,BIS

10.8.2002

Grossedlitz

D

Club

H. Canalizo, USA

Champion

V1, VDH, Bestehundin

11.8.2002

Grossedlitz

D

Club

H. Ullom, USA

Champion

V3

23.8.2002

Bratislava

SK

Club

K.Blutescher, NOR

Champion

V1,CAC

21.9.2002

Maribor

SLO

Intern.

Kenneth Edh, S

Champion

V2,rCAC

28.9.2002

Tulln

A

Intern.

Rita Trainin, IZR

Champion

V1,CAC,CACIB, Bundessieger,

BOB,BOG,BIS

15.10.2002

Chorzowie

PL

National

G. Kostopoulos

Champion

V1, CAC, Bestehundin

10.11.2002

Paris

F

Euro Dog

M.Hagstedt,S

Champion

V3

7.12.2002

Budapest

H

Champion of champions  2002

Champion

V1, BOB, BOG - 3

8.3.2003

Zagreb

CRO

Intern.

Tino Pehar, CRO

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,

BOG, BIS

9.3.2003

Zagreb

CRO

Intern.

Luis Catalan, P

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,

BOG, r.BIS

30.3.2003

Katowice

PL

Intern.

T.Borkowski,PL

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,

BOG - 3

18.3.2003

Bytom

PL

National

Lipjec Macej ,PL

Champion

V1, CAC,  BOB,

BOG - 2

3.10.2003

Bratislava

SK

Euro Dog

Teixeira L.Pinto, P

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB,

Europasieger 2003

4.10.2003

Bratislava

SK

Club

P.Bennett, AUS

Champion

V 2, Res.CAC

8.11.2003

Tulln

A

Intern.

J.S.Borkowska, PL 

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB,

Bundessieger 2003

29.11.2003

Zagreb

CRO

Intern.

Rainer Vuorinen, FIN 

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,

BOG, BIS - 3

30.11.2003

Zagreb

CRO

Intern.

Franco Ferrari, I

Champion

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,

BOG, BIS - 3