29.6.2003 GRAND PRIX Lednice, CZ

 

Výsledky

 

Greyhound - finále

 

Saluki - Amill Y-Shirvan

 

Afgáni

 

 

 

červená dečka - Carmen ISIS WIND, maj: Isida Murgašová, SK

 

čierna dečka - Brenda ISIS WIND, maj: Isida Murgašová, SK

 

 

 

VÝSLEDKY

 

Taliansky chrtík-mix

1.Chick King of Ivar (L.Faldík,Zlín)-pes

2.Benetta Aldiana (L.Faldík,Zlín)-fena

Whippet-šprinter-feny

1.Fine Bosorka Ayort back (Vaňkovi,Havířov)

2.Amue Ozzmosis (P.Zámečníková,Otrokovice)

3.Evita Supersonic (E.Helešicová,Lubenice)

Whippet-šprinter-psi

1.Faethon Ayort back (L.Szypková,Havířov)

2.Euridipes Ayort back (S.Janáková,Senica)

3.Eurylochos Ayort back (M.Tůma,Telč)

Whipper-senior-feny

1.Anna Santa Eastern Savage (K.Sockelová,Hlinsko)

2.Frontera ze Spingbart (M.Ronovský,Bratčice)

3.Blackpoint Supersonic (E.Mazeauerová,Brno)

4.Brenda Isis Wind (I.Murgašová,Lutila)

Whippet-senior-psi

1.Again Gold Ticking Timebomb (R.Šimková,Bezno)

2.Falbi Lentil (Simkovičovi,Ústí n.L.)

3.Bastard z Olomouckých rovin (V.Pospíšil,Lednice)

Whippet-feny

1.Butterfly Blue North (Lačňákovi,Brno)

2.Aquillette Ozzmosis (P.Brdíčko, Hradec Králové)

3.Blackrose Blue North (Lačňákovi,Brno)

4.Abreq ad Habra Ozzmosis (K.Sockelová,Hlinsko)

5.Bestie Globe Glass (Charvátovi, Ježkovice)

6.Chalva z Hedvábí (Bauerovi,Brno)

7.Carmen Isis Wind (I.Murgašová,Lutila)

8.Corvette Globe Glass (Budíkovi,Brno)

Whippet-psi

1.Cape Soon Ticking Timebomb (D.Vlach,Německo)

2.Bruce Willis Globe Glass (Simkovičovi,Ústí n.L.)

3.Blue Flame Globe Glass (Trnkovi,Tábor)

4.Eumaios Ayort back (H.Smrčková,Praha)

5.Federico Brodwinek (L.Wawrzyniak,Polsko)

6.Cassius Clay Globe Glass (Ing.R.Hrubý,Ježkovice)

7.Black Shadow Blue North (Lačňákovi,Brno)

8.Eldon Supersnic (Kašpárek,Chlumec u Chabařovic)

9.Bakchos Ayort back (L.Szypková,Havířov)

 

Afgán-senior-mix

1.Hera Lu-Kon (L.Konig,Česká Lípa)-fena

2.Helios Lu-Kon (F.Poláček,Lednice)-pes

 

Afgán-mix

1.Abraxas Mithras (L.Konig,Česká Lípa)-pes

2.Akasha Mithras (W.Werderits,Rakousko)-fena

3.Baba Jaga Tecza Nocy (L.Brzoza,Polsko)-fena

4.Arbic Modrá (MUDr.D.Zacharová,Bratislava)-pes

5.Original Domino ze Zlič.luk (E.Mazenauerová,Brno)-pes

6.Michel z Nazaretu (G.Svobodová,Brno)-fena

 

Sloughi-pes

1.Djahirah Bohemia Genao (M.Sedlačík,Brno)

 

Greyhound-senior-mix

1.Cracken Ford Bohemia (K.Tauchman,Frýdlant)-pes

2.Hessione Argument (Charvátovi,Ježkovice)-fena

 

Greyhound-pes

1.Checkpoint Argument (Bruchterovi,Břeclav)