23.7.2006 CACIL Coursing

GRAND PRIX Bratislava

 

 

Pes

Majiteľ

Hodnotenie

P.Č.

Meno

Meno

Krajina

I. kolo

II. kolo

Spolu

Miesto

               

Afghan Hound - Pes/Male

34

Ashalan El Benházy

Krisztina Bencze

HU

174

175

349

1 - CACIL, CACT

28

Justin T. Gandamak

Nováková  Šárka

CZ

170

177

347

2 - R.CACIL, R.CACT

26

Chandler Gandamak

Gudrun Porubsky

AT

173

171

344

3

35

Abu-Dany El Benházy

Bencze Fanni

HU

169

174

343

4

33

Fayad al Ghazi

Jarmila Stastny

DE

172

169

341

5

45

Sonate´s Quality Prize

SPEHAR Brigitte

AT

175

165

340

6

62

Khasan Khan Gandamak

Manfred Zenz

DE

178

162

340

7

25

Fan Fan Gandamak

Gudrun Porubsky

AT

149

130

279

8

               

Afghan Hound - Sučka/Female

49

Arinna el Benhazy

Höbinger Maria und Gerhard

AT

186

180

366

1 - CACIL, CACT

50

Vinou v.d. Bremmen

Höbinger Maria und Gerhard

AT

170

188

358

2 - R.CACIL, R.CACT

27

Jennies Joplin Gandamak

Petra Vojteková

SK

175

181

356

3

61

Wind Against Virgin Island

Gisela E. Jansen

DE

176

174

350

4

63

Jessika Gandamak

Klara Dubovicová

SK

168

176

344

5

60

Wind against Pleasure in NY

Gisela E. Jansen

DE

173

170

343

6

46

Hadiyyah von Katwiga

Inge & Peter Füssel

DE

169

173

342

7

39

Risa Chan´s Messalina

Krapfenbauer Hannes

AT

166

173

339

8

64

Hilary Gandamak

Bea Baumgarten

AT

170

162

332

9

               

Azawakh

20

Vanammahal N´Agzir

Ivana Knotková

CZ

179

171

350

1 - CACIL, CACT

19

Taj al Din ak Ilaman

Ivana Knotková

CZ

178.5

171

349.5

2 - R.CACIL, R.CACT

29

Hassi Touareg Faranda Bohemia

Dana Kupková

CZ

181.5

166

347.5

3

15

Gogo Faranda Bohemia

Eva Krulišová

CZ

171.5

166

337.5

4

52

Bastien´s Oufenifet

Sylvia Gaischnek

AT

175

0

175

 

54

Chali Amenokal

Sylvia Gaischnek

AT

175

0

175

 

               

Barsoj

24

Fiona Balšaja achota

Patrícia Fridrichová

SK

172

165

337

1 - CACIL, CACT

38

Klingsor\'s Rhaswan

MAŁGORZATA ADAŚ

PL

171

161

332

2 - R.CACIL, R.CACT

36

Gandalf Flegeton

MAŁGORZATA ADAŚ

PL

173

159

332

3

8

Frabricio Balšaja Achota

Jana Gorčíková

CZ

169

156

325

4

42

Romanov z Palatinu Moravia

Vít Pašek

CZ

126

158

284

5

37

Gaja Flegeton

MAŁGORZATA ADAŚ

PL

0

0

0

ND

               

Deerhound

17

Andrew Bran Irater

Ing. Marianna Schmucková

SK

172

165

337

1

               

Piccolo Levriero Italiano

21

Calista Carys Tredici

Helena Steinhubelová

SK

180

173

353

1

58

Beniaminia Rubbed

Daniela Laudani

SK

174

165

339

2

59

A Vinetu Prostor

Daniela Laudani

SK

102

154

256

3

               

Saluki

3

Yalameh Chaka Khan

Johann Preisegger

AT

184.5

170

354.5

1

               

Sloughi

31

El Abu Azhar Bohemia Genao

Houšková Mirka

CZ

186

172

358

1

               

Whippet

4

Ithaka z Hedvábí

Stohanzlova, Helena

CZ

184

173

357

1 - CACIL, CACT

2

Lupina z Úplňku

Stanislava Beránková

CZ

178

173

351

2 - R.CACIL, R.CACT

43

Sökövintin XL-Xai Xai

Mrs Mervi Mäki

FIN

178

173

351

3

40

Nash Bridges ofWutheringHeigts

Frasz Eva

AT

179

171

350

4

10

Kangaroo z Úplňku

Lucie+Jakub Šimůnkovi

CZ

175

174

349

5

12

Big Ben Čierny opál

Doležílková Juliana

SK

172

176

348

6

32

Dynamite Ionmhain Norman

Tomancová Kristýna

CZ

173

173

346

7

56

London`s fog Adored Hero

Mikusova Zuzana

SK

175

171

346

8

14

Belcanto Petula-Vera

Jana Matlochová

CZ

177

166

343

9

1

Barnabáš od Hnělína

Stanislava Beránková

CZ

165

173

338

10

5

Jagar z Hedvábí

Ing. M. Kalousková

CZ

164

173

337

11

57

Dévaj Red Hot Chili

Mücke Andrea

AT

176

0

176

ND

55

London`s fog Angels Dream

Mikusova Zuzana

SK

0

0

0

ND

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Ithaka z Hedvábí

2. Lupina z Úplňku

3. Sökövintin XL-Xai Xai

               

Whippet - sprinter

13

De Vito Ionmhain Norman

Ľuboš Žinčík

SK

189

176

365

1

11

Louis Armstrong z Úplňku

Lucie+Jakub Šimůnkovi

CZ

185

169

354

2

 

1. De Vito Ionmhain Norman

2. Louis Armstrong z Úplňku