SPKP - BARZOJ

 

číslo + meno psa pohl. Otec Matka Narodený Chovateľ
1 -          
2 - Agassi zo Stránskych lúk P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
3 - Albion zo Stránskych lúk P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
4 - Angus zo Stránskych lúk P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
5 - Alia zo Stránskych lúk S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
6 - Allanté zo Stránskych lúk S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
7 - Atlanta zo Stránskych lúk S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
8 - ??? zo Stránskych lúk S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
9 - ??? zo Stránskych lúk S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Elsa Margitin dvor 12.7.1991  
10 - Addys Sej Abád P Ch. Falco z Palatinu Pamela z Moskevského chovu 5.4.1992 S. Kantoráková, Plavecký štvrtok
11 - Angelika Sej Abád S Ch. Falco z Palatinu Pamela z Moskevského chovu 5.4.1992 S. Kantoráková, Plavecký štvrtok
12 - Annabel Sej Abád S Ch. Falco z Palatinu Pamela z Moskevského chovu 5.4.1992 S. Kantoráková, Plavecký štvrtok
13 - Aréza Sej Abád S Ch. Falco z Palatinu Pamela z Moskevského chovu 5.4.1992 S. Kantoráková, Plavecký štvrtok
14 - Arissa Sej Abád S Ch. Falco z Palatinu Pamela z Moskevského chovu 5.4.1992 S. Kantoráková, Plavecký štvrtok
15 - Asmara Sej Abád S Ch. Falco z Palatinu Pamela z Moskevského chovu 5.4.1992 S. Kantoráková, Plavecký štvrtok
16 - Ambarcumian Basmanov P Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
17 - Another Addlestone Basmanov P Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
18 - Asmodey Second Basmanov P Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
19 - Assety Basmanov P Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
20 - Alasia Basmanov S Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
21 - Alla Basmanov S Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
22 - Anjutka Andreyewna Basmanov S Ich Blagoves Berscmewa Barzet 2.6.1992 Z. B. Longauer
23 - Hardy Margitin dvor P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
24 - Henry Margitin dvor P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
25 - Hilda Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
26 - Helga Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
27 - Helly Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
28 - Hajda Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
29 - Henny Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
30 - Herta Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
31 - Honda Margitin dvor S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Gina Margitin dvor 11.9.1992 A. Hudok, Partizánske
33 - Carevna Barzaja Almaz Maja       16.2.1990 H
34 - Asmabad Barzandra P Ch. Varsány-Gegi Ashabad Lesanka  2.9.1993 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
35 - Almaz Barzandra P Ch. Varsány-Gegi Ashabad Lesanka  2.9.1993 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
36 - Argent Barzandra P Ch. Varsány-Gegi Ashabad Lesanka  2.9.1993 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
37 - Alba Barzandra S Ch. Varsány-Gegi Ashabad Lesanka  2.9.1993 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
38 - Axinia Barzandra S Ch. Varsány-Gegi Ashabad Lesanka  2.9.1993 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
39 - Aljuschka Barzandra S Ch. Varsány-Gegi Ashabad Lesanka  2.9.1993 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
40 - Amor Pascer P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Deny Margitin dvor 7.11.1993 MVDr. P. Žalkovič. Poprad
41 - Araneus Pascer P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Deny Margitin dvor 7.11.1993 MVDr. P. Žalkovič. Poprad
42 - Astér Pascer P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Deny Margitin dvor 7.11.1993 MVDr. P. Žalkovič. Poprad
43 - Avar Pascer P Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Deny Margitin dvor 7.11.1993 MVDr. P. Žalkovič. Poprad
44 - Alba Pascer S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Deny Margitin dvor 7.11.1993 MVDr. P. Žalkovič. Poprad
45 - Aura Pascer S Ch. Conthy Margitin dvor Deny Margitin dvor 7.11.1993 MVDr. P. Žalkovič. Poprad
46 - Iwuschka Ariston Bohemia S Diamont Ariston Boehmia Ich Stepun´s Iswestija 28.6.1994 Holmerová Zdenka, CZ
47 -          
48 - Addyman of Pjotr´s Csarews P Ich Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Ing. P. Konkoly, Košice
49 - Almond Flute of Pjotr´s Csarews P Ich Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Ing. P. Konkoly, Košice
50 - Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews P Ich Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Ing. P. Konkoly, Košice
51 - Anton Baron of Pjotr´s Csarews P Ich Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Ing. P. Konkoly, Košice
52 - Aynsley of Pjotr´s Csarews P Ich Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Ing. P. Konkoly, Košice
53 - Allka Wishka of Pjotr´s Csarews S Ich Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Ing. P. Konkoly, Košice
46 - Abraxas Czári Falka P Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
47 - Argus Czári Falka P Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
48 - Adolonn Czári Falka P Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
49 - Abretton Czári Falka P Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
50 - Alyanakyan Czári Falka P Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
51 - Astenerka Czári Falka S Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
52 - Algida Czári Falka S Agassi zo Stránskych lúk Helga Margitin dvor 19.12.1994 Zuzana Spišiaková
53 - Allka Wishka of Pjotrs Csarews S Blagovest Altyna z Doňova 4.7.1995 Konkoly Peter
54 - Best Barzandra P Dargi Ariston Bohemia Lesanka 22.7.1995 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
55 - Barzan Barzandra P Dargi Ariston Bohemia Lesanka 22.7.1995 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
56 - Barbie Barzandra S Dargi Ariston Bohemia Lesanka 22.7.1995 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
57 - Beriozka Barzandra S Dargi Ariston Bohemia Lesanka 22.7.1995 K. Kubíková, Lučenec
58 - Akim Artin Slovakia P Rym Majove Helly Margitin dvor 26.4.1996 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
59 - Alwin Artin Slovakia P Rym Majove Helly Margitin dvor 26.4.1996 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
60 - Amir Artin Slovakia P Rym Majove Helly Margitin dvor 26.4.1996 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
61 - Aram Artin Slovakia P Rym Majove Helly Margitin dvor 26.4.1996 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
62 P Dargi Ariston Bohemia Gisela Sofena 27.7.1996 Vojtech Schmiedt, Medzev
63 P Dargi Ariston Bohemia Gisela Sofena 27.7.1996 Vojtech Schmiedt, Medzev
64 P Dargi Ariston Bohemia Gisela Sofena 27.7.1996 Vojtech Schmiedt, Medzev
65 - Amur Tschaikowskij P Dargi Ariston Bohemia Gisela Sofena 27.7.1996 Vojtech Schmiedt, Medzev
66 - Atalyk Tschaikowskij S Dargi Ariston Bohemia Gisela Sofena 27.7.1996 Vojtech Schmiedt, Medzev
67 - Oliver z Palatinu Moravia P Ich Filaret Jessica z Palatinu 25.6.1997 Marta Růžičková, CZ
68 - Aldysh Catrischa´s P Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
69 - Angurevitch Catrischa´s P Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
70 - Aquila Catrischa´s P Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
71 -  Abigail Catrischa´s S Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
72 - Aisha Catrischa´s S Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
73 - Anastasia Catrischa´s S Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
74 - Anette Catrischa´s S Angur Ban of Pjotr´s Csarews Acasta z Doňova 31.3.1998  R. Štelcová, Košice
75 - Armina z Bilmy S Kardinál Nijinski Fomka z Plzeňského chovu 9.5.1997 Pařízková marcela, CZ
76 - Abel Baroli Slovakia P Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
77 - Alex Baroli Slovakia P Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
78 - Aliban Baroli Slovakia P Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
79 - Aljoscha Baroli Slovakia P Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
80 - Amur Baroli Slovakia P Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
81 - Aurus Baroli Slovakia P Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
82 - Altamira Baroli Slovakia  S Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
83 - Ambra Baroli Slovakia  S Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
84 - Angelique Baroli Slovakia  S Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
85 - Astra Baroli Slovakia  S Jantár z Palatínu Barbie Barzandra 17.7.1998 L. Chochoľ, Badín
86 - Alexander z Bilmy P Kardinál Nijinski Fomka z Plzeňského chovu 9.5.1997 Pařízková marcela, CZ
87 - Xanterin Majove S Ch. Rym Majove Asenica Kyjevská 21.5.1997 Veselá Marie, CZ
88 - Sally z Moskevského chovu S Aleko Zagredža Ch Barsia z Doňova  5.6.1998 František Parik, CZ
89 - Royal Rubl Nijinski Ballet P Orange Ornament Nijinski Ballet Internationala Nijinski 1.12.1999 Burianová Lenka, CZ
90 - Quinn z Palatinu Moravia  P Aegir z Bilmy Jessica z Palatinu 30.5.2000 Marta Růžičková, CZ
91 - Angara Majove Bohemia S Andrej Tssorny Andrejaschka Wasa Majove 17.7.2000 Veselá Marie, CZ
92 - Zlodei Liven P  Ich. Aldebaran de Nobile Veltrus Bojaryna Zlodeika 20.3.1997 RUS
93 - Baddy Artin Slovakia P Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
94 - Bax Artin Slovakia P Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
95 - Benny Artin Slovakia P Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
96 - Basha Artin Slovakia S Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
97 - Bizzy Artin Slovakia S Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
98 - Blondie Artin Slovakia S Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
99 - Bona Artin Slovakia S Ch. Amir Artin Slovakia Xanterin Majove 2.8.2011 Miroslav Kútny, Nitra
100 - Anry Russkaja Achota P Charmen Barzet Jessica z Palatinu 15.7.2001
Marcela Němcová, CZ
101 - Amur Nevskij Variage Gold P Maxime de Nikolaiev Nastasia Kinski Krylov 23.4.2001 Hladíková Zuzana, CZ
102 - After Mother Silent Enigma S Reverend Nijinski  Cherie Sofena 25.8.2001 Marta Křapová, CZ
103 - Attractive Angel Silent Enigma P Reverend Nijinski  Cherie Sofena 25.8.2001 Marta Křapová, CZ
104 - Dvina Majove Bohemia S Os-Ansuz Andrejka Majove Bohemia 20.1.2003 Veselá Marie, CZ
105 - Quincy z Palatinu Moravia P Aegir z Bilmy Jessica z Palatinu 3.5.2000 Marta Růžičková, CZ
106 - Fiona Balšaja Achota S Avanturin Tiara 22.5.2003 Dušan Šír, CZ
107 - Aaron Halstatberg P Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
108 - Admiral Halstatberg P Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
109 - Aragorn Halstatberg P Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
110 - Atrey Halstatberg P Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
111 - Axel Rose Halstatberg P Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
112 - Azarian Halstatberg P Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
113 - Arwen Halstatberg S Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
114 - Aruba Halstatberg S Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
115 - Amber Road Halstatberg S Ossian z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 19.3.2004 Rastislav Strúhar
116 - Galka Saniva S Kozak Limbachi Eliszta  26.1.1998 Tanasije Nadrljanski, YU
117 - Atamán Grisa P Szabosi-Csahos Argos Monomah Ira 24.12.1997 Bedo Sandor, CZ
118 - Fallkos Balšaja Achota P Avanturin Tiara 22.5.2003 Dušan Šír, CZ
119 - Cupressus Bistkupstwo P Amur Nevskij Variage Gold Polly z Palatinu Moravia 21.2.2004 Zapletalová Ludmila, CZ
120 - Hakim Balšaja Achota P Avanturin Lukichi Eluka 4.4.2004 Dušan Šír, CZ
121 - Cinzano Silent Enigma P Polongain Griffin Olympiada Nijinski Ballet 29.7.2004 Marta Křapová, CZ
122 - Nagaika Blanca Barzer S rel des Princes de Kazan Izmira Blanca Barzet  10.10.2002 Šístková Helena, CZ
123 - Abraxas Russuzen P Ich Avar Bistkupstwo Angara Majove Bohemia 23.8.2005 Z. Piačková, Stupava
124 - Adagio Russuzen P Ich Avar Bistkupstwo Angara Majove Bohemia 23.8.2005 Z. Piačková, Stupava
125 - Alexey Russuzen P Ich Avar Bistkupstwo Angara Majove Bohemia 23.8.2005 Z. Piačková, Stupava
126 - Arthur Russuzen P Ich Avar Bistkupstwo Angara Majove Bohemia 23.8.2005 Z. Piačková, Stupava
127 - Awitch Russuzen S Ich Avar Bistkupstwo Angara Majove Bohemia 23.8.2005 Z. Piačková, Stupava
128 - Alix Russuzen S Ich Avar Bistkupstwo Angara Majove Bohemia 23.8.2005 Z. Piačková, Stupava
129 - Alfonzo Illimon P Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
130 - Alfred Illimon P Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
131 - Alibaba Illimon P Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
132 - Arash Illimon P Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
133 - Atlantis Illimon S Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
134 - Anastazia Illimon S Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
135 - Amanda Illimon S Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
136 - Arabela Illimon S Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
137 - Alexandra Illimon S Anry Russkaja Achota After Mother Silent Enigma 28.9.2005 p. Melichová
138 - Alwin Monteka P Muszkate Lisiura Debora Čičiko 26.1.2009 Vopatová Monika,CZ
139 - Dahlia Bistkupstwo S Le Sphings Fenix du Grand Fresnoy Polly z Palatinu Moravia 6.6.2005 Zapletalová Ludmila, CZ
140 - Amuri-Pajkos Etalon P Atamán Grisa  Amuri-Pajkos Bella 5.12.2005 Annamaria Solymosi, H
141 - Cazachok Chorny Hornada P Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
142 - Chorny Khrustal Hornada P Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
143 - Csar Salavat Hornada P Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
144 - Calinka Zwezda Hornada S Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
145 - Chernila Tochka Hornada S Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
146 - Csarevna Catica Hornada S Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
147 - Csarevna Tana Hornada S Quincy z Palatinu Moravia Blondie Artin Slovakia 17.7.2006 Z. B. Telepovská
148 - Amuri-Pajkos Desszert S Dober-Kopp Pannon Bank Bán Amuri-Pajkos Bogi) 12.4.2004 Annamaria Solymosi, H
149 - Zimní princ Nijinski Ballet P Azeem Variage Gold Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet 19.1.2006 Burianová Lenka, CZ
150 - Aragon Wicari P Cashmere Bistkupstwo Claire Balšaja Achota 6.9.2006 Vondráčková Zuzana, CZ
151 - Old Harold at Impuls P Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
152 - Oliver at Impuls P Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
153 - Orlando at Impuls P Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
154 - Ovetchkin at Impuls P Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
155 - Ozzy at Impuls P Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
156 - Odeta at Impuls S Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
157 - Oksana at Impuls S Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
158 - Olivia at Impuls S Volodei des Crocs de La Moliere Fiona Balšaja Achota 25.5.2007 Drahomíra Fridrichová, Cífer
160 - Amuri-Pajkos Bogi  S Obsydian Stepowy Goniec Amuri-Pajkos Astra 20.12.1999 Annamaria Solymosi, H
161 - Yanna z Palatínu Moravia S Darwin Majove Bohemia Cacciona Bistkupstwo 23.3.2007 Marta Růžičková, CZ
162 - Angelina Jolie Royal Lily S Hassini Rus Duchess Charyzma Chwili Polot 23.3.2007 Alena Portešová, CZ
163 - Brilliant Nijinski Ballet P Azeem Variage gold Tanečnice Nijinski Ballet 13.5.2007 Burianová Lenka, CZ
164 - Akim Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
165 - Alyosha Sagán Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
166 - Amir Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
167 - Antosha Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
168 - Arseniy Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
169 - Alisa Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
170 - Anfisa Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
171 - Arina Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
172 - Asha Batyah Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
173 - Asya Adira Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 30.12.2007 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
174 -          
175 - Almera Nova Fanfara  S Avar Bistkupstwo Almera du Grand Fresnoy 4.10.2007 Jan Foit, CZ
176 - Nyulász Ligeti Szása P Fledlaw Macheath Dobre-Kopp Pannon Szegfu  17.6.2007 Orbán Zoltán, H
177 - Steppe Farm  P Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
178 - Steppe Farm  P Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
179 - Steppe Farm  P Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
180 - Steppe Farm  P Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
181 - Steppe Farm  P Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
182 - Steppe Farm Aida S Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
183 - Steppe Farm Aiša S Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
184 - Steppe Farm Alla S Hakim Balšaja Achota Alexandra Illimon  29.4.2008 Tibor Havelka
185 - Koen Kirgizs Majove Bohemia  P Chagal z Bilmy  Fina Majove Bohemia 23.2.2008 Veselá Marie, CZ
186 - Amuri-Pajkos Galina S Phaedra Camus  Amuri-Pajkos Bella 26.1.2008 Annamaria Solymosi, H
187          
188          
189 - Amuri-Pajkos Galka S Phaedra Camus  Amuri-Pajkos Bella 26.1.2008 Annamaria Solymosi, H
190 - Diamant Nijinski ballet P Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet Xanischka Nijinski Ballet 9.3.2008 Burianová Lenka, CZ
191          
192 - Amuri-Pajkos Ganja S Phaedra Camus  Amuri-Pajkos Bella 26.1.2008 Annamaria Solymosi, H
193 - Caleb Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
194 - Casper Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
195 - Coby Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
196 - Collin Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
197 - Calli Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
198 - Candy Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
199 - Cassie Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
200 - Ciara Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
201 - Connie Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
202 - Corky Artin Slovakia  S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  Arwen Halstatberg 14.8.2008 Kútny Miroslav
203 - Amuri-Pajkos Gorka S Phaedra Camus  Amuri-Pajkos Bella 26.1.2008 Annamaria Solymosi, H
204 - Amuri-Pajkos Gagarin P Phaedra Camus  Amuri-Pajkos Bella 26.1.2008 Annamaria Solymosi, H
205 - Dark Desiree Nijinski Ballet  S Zarathurstra Nijinski Ballet Xanischka Nijinski Ballet 9.3.2008 Burianová Lenka, CZ
206 - Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia S Darwin Majove Bohemia Cacciona Bistkupstwo 30.5.2008 Marta Růžičková, CZ
207 - Cymabresjeva Larisa S Anaieff de L´hermitage D´eole Cymabesjeva Gacha 12.10.2008 De Groot
208 - Henkow av Fjascho P
UMNIK Av Fjascho 
QIRA Av Fjascho 
19.10.2008
Bjarte Lien, NOR
209 - Hammond Bistkupstwo P Solovyev Lichny Podarok dla Contra Lege 
Apurva Bistkupstwo
30.11.2008 Zapletalová Ludmila, CZ
210 - Kudeyar iz Razdolia  P Zagar iz Razdolia, Leicro´s Russian Zolka Zara 19.1.2009 Uvarov Sergei , RUS
211 - Aloja Nova Fanfara S Avar Bistkupstwo Almera du Grand Fresnoy 4.10.2007 Jan Foit, CZ
212 - Svetlana Fi-it S Wlad av Fjascho
Rajalinjan Davinovna
6.11.2008 Šírová Jitka, CZ
213 - Bogatyr Barin Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
214 - Borya Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
215 - Bayana Mraja P Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
216 - Blagosť Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
217 - Bojarynia Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
218 - Brasletka Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
219 - Brioschka Jelena Mraja S Ich Phaedra Camus Amuri-Pajkos Bogi 19.5.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
220 - Uriana Fi-it S Solovyev Fenix for Balšaja Achota Julia Balšaja Achota 26.3.2009 Šírová Jitka, CZ
221 - Calinkin Mraja P Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
222 - Carewitsch Mraja P Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
223 - Carodey Mraja P Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
224 - Carycyn Mraja P Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
225 - Corchai Mraja P Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
226 - Czar Nikolai Mraja P Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
227 - Calinka Mraja S Kuskaya´s Grisha Calinka Zwezda Hornada 26.11.2009 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
228          
229 - Damian Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
230 - Damir Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
231 - Darius Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
232 - Dexter Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
233 - Dorian Artin Slovakia P Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
234 - Darja Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
235 - Deedee Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
236 - Deliya Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
237 - Dinara Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
238 - Dixie Artin Slovakia S Amuri-Pajkos Etalon Arwen Halkstatberg 21.1.2010 Kútny Miroslav
239          
240 - Flawless Knut Pardál z Asuanu P Ch. Hakim Balšaja Achota Yana z Palatinu Moravia 22.1.2011 Andrea Zemánková, Bratislava
241 - Fabulous Adamon Pardál z Asuanu P Ch. Hakim Balšaja Achota Yana z Palatinu Moravia 22.1.2011 Andrea Zemánková, Bratislava
242 - Fearless Ahmose Pardál z Asuanu P Ch. Hakim Balšaja Achota Yana z Palatinu Moravia 22.1.2011 Andrea Zemánková, Bratislava
243 - Father´s Austin Pardál z Asuanu P Ch. Hakim Balšaja Achota Yana z Palatinu Moravia 22.1.2011 Andrea Zemánková, Bratislava
244 - Fairy Queen Ahotepa Pardál z Asuanu S Ch. Hakim Balšaja Achota Yana z Palatinu Moravia 22.1.2011 Andrea Zemánková, Bratislava
245 - Fated Black Pearl Pardál z Asuanu S Ch. Hakim Balšaja Achota Yana z Palatinu Moravia 22.1.2011 Andrea Zemánková, Bratislava
246 - Dar iz Nebes Mraja P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
247 - Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
248 - Dogoni Menja Mraja P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
249 - Dostigaj Bolsego Mraja P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
250 - Dvorjanin Tsarskij Mraja P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
251 - Derzosth Mraja S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
252 - Diwinskaja Krasivaja Mraja S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
253 - Dusha Ochotnika Mraja S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch. Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.1.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
254 - Alanoble en Vert Amadeus P Koen Kirgiz Majove Bohemia Ariadne Highlands heart 3.9.2010 Plachi Ester, H
255 - Efim Mraja  P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
256 - Efrosim Mraja  P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
257 - Eliksir Lyubvi Mraja  P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
258 - Ekran Mraja  P  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
259 - Edinstvennaja Mraja  S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
260 - Ekaterina Mraja  S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
261 - Esencya Zhizni Mraja  S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
262 - Esfir Mraja  S  Ch. Kudeyar iz Razdolia Ch.Calinka Zwezda Hornada 23.3.2011 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
263          
264 - Turgai's Lovetz P Urkofsky Houral Turgai's Faij 4.2.2010 Franz Marina a Gerhard
265 - Bijou Frajanka S Harmon Majove Bohemia Phaedra Iriska 15.10.2010 Pileček karel, CZ
266          

267- G′Durza-Chouranovna  Du Domaine D′Iasnaïa-Poliana

S Eragon Vidockowich Du Domaine D′Iasnaïa-Poliana Choura Homierovitch Boldareffchino 2.10.2011 Nathalie Trefoux, F
268 - Aldebaran Vlkomir Alojka P Ruskiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas Aloja Nova fanfara 4.11.2011 Pšeková Andrea
269          
270          
271 - Asmodey Sirius Alojka P Ruskiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas Aloja Nova fanfara 4.11.2011 Pšeková Andrea
272 - Adhara Lada Alojka S Ruskiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas Aloja Nova fanfara 4.11.2011 Pšeková Andrea
273 - Achilea Vesna Alojka S Ruskiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas Aloja Nova fanfara 4.11.2011 Pšeková Andrea
274 - Ariana Morana Alojka S Ruskiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas Aloja Nova fanfara 4.11.2011 Pšeková Andrea
275          
276 - Magic z Bilmy P Kyrow Bijoux Worth Waiting for Windsatin Jadus v Coborn 12.1.2012 Pařízková Marcela, CZ
277 - I have a dream Silent Enigma P Angel of Mine Royal Lily Alessandra Demikát 18.1.2012 Křapová Marta, CZ
278          
279 - Kozlowski's Opera S Krilat Charadei Kozlowski ´s Cecilia 24.2.2012 Wennberg Stener Cecilia
280 - Collin Farrell Arsinoé P Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Dahlia Bistkupstwo 30.11.11 Rizman Peter
281 - Criss Angel Arsinoé P Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Dahlia Bistkupstwo 30.11.11 Rizman Peter
282          
283          
284 - Fabergé Mraja P Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
285 - Filat Mraja P Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
286 - Fantazijna Feodora Mraja S Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
287 - Farvornaya Krasota Mraja S Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
288 - Favoritka Serdca Mraja S Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
289 - Figura Soversenstva Mraja S Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
290 - Fjodorovna Carica Mraja S Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire Amuri-Pajkos Desszert 25.7.2012 Jana Mrázová, Sládkovičovo
291 - Babushka Jaga Archangelika S Lynx winds From Russia Phadra Fi-It 8.3.2012 Rozsívalová Olga, CZ
292 -          
293          
294 - Davnaya Skaza Royal Lily S Lynx Winds from Russia Angelina Jollie Royal Lily 9.6.2012 Portešová Alena
295          
296 - Josselline Jade Pardál z Asuanu S Hakim Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 18.12.2012 Zemánková Hana+Andrea
297          
298 - Phaedra Romanza S Phaedra Leonidas Phaedra Inari 8.7.2010 Carol Kubiak-Zamora + Dr. Kevin T. Shimel, USA
299          
300 - Ilya Mraja du Clos Vremontois P Alyosha Sagan Mraja Calinka du Clos Vremontois 8.2.2013 Francoise Bourrasset, F
301          
302          
303          
304 - Baykal Tschaikowskij P Dvorjanin Tsarskij Mraja Larissa Cymabresjeva 4.7.2013 Schmiedt Vojtech
305 -          
306 - B'Laure Wilwarin von Dretowitz S Rothesby Sholwood Red Brioschka Jelena Mraja 17.6.2013 Hrubec Zbyšek
307          
308 - Kasim Kaledon Pardál z Asuanu P Fabulous Adamon Pardál z Asuanu Dark Desiree Nijinski Ballet 18.9.2013 Zemánková Hana+Andrea
309 - Kadira Imagine Pardál z Asuanu S Fabulous Adamon Pardál z Asuanu Dark Desiree Nijinski Ballet 18.9.2013 Zemánková Hana+Andrea
310 - Krystal Kanita Pardál z Asuanu S Fabulous Adamon Pardál z Asuanu Dark Desiree Nijinski Ballet 18.9.2013 Zemánková Hana+Andrea
311 - Agent Cavalierik Lenel Slovakia P Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy Brasletka Mraja 21.11.2013 Húževková Lenka
312 - Anastasia Lenel Slovakia S Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy Brasletka Mraja 21.11.2013 Húževková Lenka
313 - Aprelka Lenel Slovakia S Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy Brasletka Mraja 21.11.2013 Húževková Lenka
314 - Aurora Lenel Slovakia S Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy Brasletka Mraja 21.11.2013 Húževková Lenka
315 - Ava Alexeievna Lenel Slovakia S Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy Brasletka Mraja 21.11.2013 Húževková Lenka
316 - Voltur Majove Bohemia P     22.09.2013  
317 - Gavriil Borisovich Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
318 - Gedeon Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
319 - Georgiy Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
320 - Gora Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
321 - Gorya Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
322 - Gorets Cavallierik Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
323 - Grisha Mraja P Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
324 - Gavriila Radena Mraja S Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
325 - Grusha Mraja S Borya Mraja Phaedra Romanza 5.1.2014 Mrázová Jana
326 - Chevinon Che Silent Enigma P     17.04.2014  
327 - Cortina Frajanka S     05.06.2011  
328 - Lavrentiy iz Razdolia P Metelitsa Volshebny Viking Trubetskov Troyanka 4.2.2013 Uvarov S. B.
329 - Orfeus Pardál z Asuanu P Hakin Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 6.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
330 - Orion Pardál z Asuanu P Hakin Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 6.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
331 - Orwell Pardál z Asuanu P Hakin Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 6.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
332 - Odetta Pardál z Asuanu S Hakin Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 6.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
333 - Odyssea Pardál z Asuanu S Hakin Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 6.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
334 - Olivia Pardál z Asuanu S Hakin Balšaja Achota Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia 6.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
335 - Pajper Pardál z Asuanu S Hakin Balšaja Achota Yanna z Palatinu Moravia 13.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
336 - Pheobe Pardál z Asuanu S Hakin Balšaja Achota Yanna z Palatinu Moravia 13.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
337 - Prue Pardál z Asuanu S Hakin Balšaja Achota Yanna z Palatinu Moravia 13.3.2014 Zemánková Hana a Andrea
338 - Deva Kasatka Royal Lily S     09.06.2012  
339 - Nathaniel z Bilmy P     31.05.2013  
340 - DAWON Wicari P     27.05.2014  
341 - Ilya Muromec Mraja P Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
342 - Inej Sarebrjannyj Mraja P Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
343 - Instinkt Ochotnika Mraja P Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
344 - Iskrivyj Blesk Mraja P Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
345 - Ispolin Pobedonosyj Mraja P Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
346 - Izumrud Prekrajnyj Mraja P Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
347 - Istennaja Ledi Mraja S Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
348 - Istorija Ljubvi Mraja S Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
349 - Ivolga Zvonkaja Mraja S Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
350 - Izvestnaja Iman Mraja S Phaedra Camus Derzosth Mraja 14.12.2014 Mrázová Jana
351 - Briliant Czári Falka P Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
352 - Baroko Czári Falka P Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
353 - Bas Czári Falka P Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
354 - Boreas Czári Falka P Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
355 - Bosorka Czári Falka S Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
356 - Balada Czári Falka S Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
357 - Borievka Czári Falka S Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
358 - Baronesa Czári Falka S Lynx Winds from Russia Cortina Frajanka 28.12.2014 Spišiaková Zuzana
359 - SIRIUS BLACK OF COBU Del Sol P     17.12.2013  
360 - FOGGY FUN Royal Lily P     30.10.2014  
361 - FUNNY FOX Royal Lily S     30.10.2014  
362 - AUERINO Donskoi S     19.09.2014  
363 - DOM AS GOSHA Nomen Noor S     30.04.2014  
364 - ALMAZ Radena Slovakia P RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
365 - ASIRIS  Radena Slovakia P RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva  Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
366 - AFANASIJA Radena Slovakia S RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
367 - AGLAJA Radena Slovakia S RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
368 - AKILINA Radena Slovakia S RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
369 - ALIJA Radena Slovakia S RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
370 - AVRORA Radena Slovakia S RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
371 - AZALIJA Radena Slovakia S RAZUMOV aus dem Zarenreich Figura Soversenstva Mraja 10.09.2015 Bočák Radovan
372 - VIVIEN AISHA Majove Bohemia S     22.09.2013  
373 - SHEIDON Pardál z Asuanu P SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
374 - SIMBA Pardál z Asuanu P SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
375 - SIMEON SMOKEY Pardál z Asuanu P SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
376 - SARABI Pardál z Asuanu S SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
377 - SABADA DIBA Pardál z Asuanu S SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
378 - SELINA Pardál z Asuanu S SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
379 - SAVANA Pardál z Asuanu S SAPHIR Ischyma AVRILIA z Palatinu Moravia 17.11.2015 Zemánková Andrea a Hana
380 - Vasart NA POLE ON POBEDITEL P     24.04.2015  
381 - CHERCHEZ LA FEMME Bielie noči S NALETAI Radoga´s KINCSEM BIELIE NOCI Katnu 28.02.2011  
382 - XISA Majove Bohemia S     26.09.2014  
383 - GALAPÁGA Nijinski  Ballet S     20.08.2013  
384 - ADRAK DOGONI Isidar Mithrim P DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
385 - AMIR DOGONI Isidar Mithrim P DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
386 - ANTARES DOGONI Isidar Mithrim P DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
387 - ADALIND Isidar Mithrim S DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
388 - ALEERA Isidar Mithrim S DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
389 - ALPINA Isidar Mithrim S DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
390 - AMBÍCIA Isidar Mithrim S DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
391 - ANDROMEDA Isidar Mithrim S DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
392 - ANYA Isidar Mithrim S DOGONI MENJA Mraja BABUSHKA JAGA Archangel. 22.01.2016 Miertušová Valéria
393 - BRIAN LITTLE RED Tatranská labka P TIMUR Fi-It CHERCHEZ LA FEMME Bielie noči 30.07.2016 Bystrická Andrea
394 - B´ANABELL SWEET STAR S TIMUR Fi-It CHERCHEZ LA FEMME Bielie noči 30.07.2016 Bystrická Andrea
395 - BARBIE MISCHELL S TIMUR Fi-It CHERCHEZ LA FEMME Bielie noči 30.07.2016 Bystrická Andrea
396 - BEAUTY SILVER S TIMUR Fi-It CHERCHEZ LA FEMME Bielie noči 30.07.2016 Bystrická Andrea
397 - BIANCA DARK PEARL S TIMUR Fi-It CHERCHEZ LA FEMME Bielie noči 30.07.2016 Bystrická Andrea
398 - BEHEMONTH BELMOND Alojka P HVAT CONTRA LEGE Solovye ARIANA MORANA Alojka 11.09.2016 Pšenková Andrea
399 - BARBARELLA LUNA Alojka S HVAT CONTRA LEGE Solovye ARIANA MORANA Alojka 11.09.2016 Pšenková Andrea
400 - BELLA STRELA Alojka S HVAT CONTRA LEGE Solovye ARIANA MORANA Alojka 11.09.2016 Pšenková Andrea
401 -          
402 -          
403 -          
404 -          

 

font-weight: 400; font-style: normal; text-decoration: none; border: medium none; padding-left: 1px; padding-right: 1px; padding-top: 1px">           403 -           404 -